VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kenji Katoh
加藤 賢二 (かとう けんじ)
Submitted by nextday on Mar 26, 2016 11:47 PM
Image provided by Team-MAX
Aliases
Kei Fujimiya
NadiR
KiA-Music
Birthdate
Feb 22, 1986
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Oyama, Tochigi, Japan
Units
Team-MAX
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
93 votes for 21 albums
Credited works
33 albums in database
22 composer credits
14 arranger credits
10 performer credits
5 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2005

07.29 Love Death ~Realtime Lovers~ SOUND DISC TEA-M001 Composer (as NadiR, KiA-Music), Arranger (as NadiR)

2007

12.29 Sword Princess -NOAH- VOCAL&BGM CD TAILWIND-071 Composer

2008

10.13 Corky Voce CVSC-001 Composer (as Kei Fujimiya), Arranger (as Kei Fujimiya), Lyricist (as Kei Fujimiya)
12.29 Zero CVSC-002 Composer (as Kei Fujimiya), Arranger (as Kei Fujimiya), Lyricist (as Kei Fujimiya)

2009

05.05 Fractal CVSC-003 Composer (as Kei Fujimiya), Arranger (as Kei Fujimiya), Lyricist (as Kei Fujimiya)
05.29 Trample on "Schatten!!" SOUNDTRACK TWE-0002 Composer (as Kei Fujimiya)
07.31 Natsuyume Nagisa Complete Soundtrack NATSU-TOKUTEN1 Composer (as Kei Fujimiya)
12.30 Ambient Dreamer CVAC-001 Composer (as Kei Fujimiya), Arranger (as Kei Fujimiya), Lyricist (as Kei Fujimiya)

2010

07.23 Gekitama! Original Soundtrack "Gekitora" N/A Composer (as Kei Fujimiya)
10.29 Kisaragi GOLD★STAR Special Soundtrack SPSLA-0005 Composer (as Kei Fujimiya), Arranger (as Kei Fujimiya)

2012

07.25 ROAD TO NINJA -NARUTO THE MOVIE- Original Soundtrack SVWC-7876 Performer
08.15 FAIRY TAIL -HOUOU NO MIKO- ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCG-01297 Performer
10.24 Eiga Smile Precure! Ehon no Naka wa Minna Chiguhagu! Original Soundtrack MJSA-01058 Performer
11.28 Smile Precure! Original Soundtrack 2: Precure Sound Rainbow!! MJSA-01057 Performer

2013

03.20 FAIRY TAIL ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VOL.4 PCCG-01337 Performer
04.26 Yume-iro Alouette! Original Sound Track MNSC-0007~8 Composer (as Kei Fujimiya), Arranger (as Kei Fujimiya)
08.30 Love Death ~Realtime Lovers~ Series BGM Complete Music Collection TEA-G023-3 Composer (also as NadiR, Kei Fujimiya), Arranger (also as Kei Fujimiya, NadiR), Performer (as NadiR), Lyricist
09.25 Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi O.S.T Requiem KICA-3217 Programmer
12.18 Fantasista Doll Original Soundtrack THCA-60021 Performer

2014

01.24 Dansai Bunri no Crime Edge Original Soundtrack / Shokai Tokuten Special Drama CD "Oni Kyoukan" PCXG-50257-2~3 Performer
06.04 UPON A STAR / Saeko Zougou COCC-16869 Composer
06.04 UPON A STAR / Saeko Zougou [Limited Edition] COZC-923~4 Composer
07.09 "GANGSTA." Vol.6 Limited Edition Supplement Original Drama CD N/A Composer
08.22 LOG HORIZON ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 NSCA-15211 Performer

2015

03.04 LOG HORIZON ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 NSCA-15234 Performer
05.20 Puchitto! Chronicle -Online- Soundtrack N/A Composer
12.02 YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 05: Sowasowa!? Once More PCCG-70283 Composer, Arranger

2016

07.13 MAHO GIRLS PRECURE! Vocal Album: Linkle☆Melodies MJSA-01195 Composer, Arranger
07.27 SUPER LOVERS Music Album featuring Ren and Haru COCX-39577 Composer, Arranger, Programmer
07.27 SUPER LOVERS Music Album featuring Aki and Shima COCX-39578 Composer, Arranger, Programmer
08.24 Do Re Mi Fa PARTY / Plasmagica PCCG-70313 Arranger

2017

01.25 MAHO GIRLS PRECURE! Vocal Best Album: Tenohira no Okurimono MJSA-01206 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Dec 30, 2007 01:45 AM
Edited
Mar 26, 2016 02:42 PM
Page traffic
2794 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds