VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mariko Yamauchi
山内 麻里子 (やまうち まりこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 16, 2016 05:49 PM
Aliases
Pumpkin Yamauchi
Birthdate
Mar 31, 1980
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Hokkaido, Japan
Units
NAZCA
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
2 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Oct 16, 2016 05:49 PM
Edited
Oct 16, 2016 05:50 PM
Page traffic
190 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds