VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Miyuki Kajitani
梶谷 美由紀 (かじたに みゆき)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 19, 2016 04:28 AM
Aliases
Meu
Birthdate
Oct 4, 1971
Birthplace
Oda City, Shimane Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
17 votes for 9 albums
Credited works
12 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
12 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1995

07.21 "Rashiku" Ikimasho / Moonlight Densetsu CODC-698 Performer (as Meu)
08.19 Pretty Soldier Sailormoon SuperS Theme Song Collection COCC-12809 Performer (as Meu)
09.01 Pretty Soldier Sailormoon SuperS -Music Collection- COCC-12836 Performer (as Meu)
12.21 Pretty Soldier Sailormoon SuperS: The Movie MUSIC COLLECTION COCC-13061 Performer (as Meu)

1996

09.21 Pretty Soldier SAILORMOON SAILORSTARS Best Song Collection COCC-13720 Performer (as Meu)

1997

01.25 Kaitou Saint Tail BEST SONGS TACX-2497 Performer
03.05 Zettai Zetsumei 2/Rouge ni Naritai / Miyuki Kajitani TADP-1013 Performer, Lyricist
09.20 Pretty Soldier SAILORMOON Series Memorial Song Box COCC-14459~64 Performer (as Meu)
11.21 Pretty Soldier Sailormoon Series Character Vision CD COCC-14695 Performer (as Meu)

1998

02.21 Pretty Soldier SAILORMOON Series Memorial Music Box COCC-14785~94 Performer (as Meu)

1999

01.24 Kaitou Saint Tail BEST OF BEST POCX-1062 Performer

2000

06.21 Pretty Soldier Sailormoon Super Best COCX-30947 Performer (as Meu)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Oct 19, 2016 04:27 AM
Edited
Oct 19, 2016 04:30 AM
Page traffic
291 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds