VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Fayray
 
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 26, 2016 11:53 AM
Birthdate
Apr 18, 1976
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
3 albums in database
3 composer credits
0 arranger credits
3 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: 大橋 美奈子

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Oct 26, 2016 11:52 AM
Edited
Oct 26, 2016 11:54 AM
Page traffic
225 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds