VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Aleksander Vinter
 
Variations
Blanco
Datakrash
Megatron
Protos
The Christopher Walkens
Vega ยค Vinter
Vinter in Hollywood
Vinter in Vegas
Winterbliss
Aliases
Savant
Birthdate
Apr 16, 1987
Birthplace
Holmestrand, Vestfold, Norway
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
1 albums in database
1 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Oct 27, 2016 02:49 AM
Edited
Oct 28, 2016 02:18 PM
Page traffic
115 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds