VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hidekazu Hinata
日向 秀和 (ひなた ひでかず)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 1, 2016 12:53 AM
Aliases
Hinatch
Birthdate
Dec 4, 1976
Birthplace
Machida City, Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
9 albums in database
2 composer credits
2 arranger credits
9 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

also known as Hinatch (ひなっち)

Filter

Discography

2008

07.16 say / misono AVCD-23623 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
07.16 say / misono AVCD-23623/B Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2012

08.15 Silver Sun / Nothing's Carved In Stone ESCL-3945 Performer
11.28 Spirit Inspiration / Nothing's Carved In Stone ESCL-3985 Performer
11.28 Spirit Inspiration / Nothing's Carved In Stone [Limited Edition] ESCL-3986 Performer

2014

07.23 unravel / TK from Ling tosite sigure [Limited Edition] AICL-2704~5 Performer (as Hinatch)
07.23 unravel / TK from Ling tosite sigure AICL-2706 Performer (as Hinatch)
07.23 unravel / TK from Ling tosite sigure [Limited Edition] AICL-2707 Performer (as Hinatch)
08.27 Fantastic Magic / TK from Ling tosite sigure AICL-2717 Performer (as Hinatch)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Nov 1, 2016 12:52 AM
Edited
Nov 1, 2016 12:54 AM
Page traffic
238 visitors
Page built in
0.24 seconds