VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yukari Ito
伊東 ゆかり (いとう ゆかり)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 2, 2016 10:14 AM
Birthdate
Apr 6, 1947
Birthplace
Shinagawa Ward, Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
1 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Nobuko Ito (伊東 信子)

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Nov 2, 2016 10:14 AM
Edited
Nov 2, 2016 10:15 AM
Page traffic
112 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds