VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Rage Kisaragi
如月 玲司 (きさらぎ れいじ)
Aliases
zerverius
Birthdate
May 1, 1973
Bloodtype
O+
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
ZANN
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
25 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
24 albums in database
2 composer credits
21 arranger credits
6 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2000

08.10 Second Creation2 CNM-005 Arranger (as zerverius), Performer (as zerverius), Programmer (as zerverius)
09.17 Second Creation2 LE N/A Arranger (as zerverius)
10.29 Second Revolution2 N/A Arranger (as zerverius), Performer (as zerverius), Programmer (as zerverius)
12.30 Second Impression2 CNM-008 Performer (as zerverius), Programmer (as zerverius)

2001

01.21 Songs N/A Arranger (as zerverius), Performer (as zerverius), Programmer (as zerverius)
03.25 Perpetual Change N/A Arranger (as Zerverius)

2003

12.26 [-Aka-] original sound track: PRIMITIVE LACA-9033~4 Composer (as zerverius)

2004

04.29 bis. -from TV animation D.C.- whr-17CD Arranger (as zerverius)

2005

03.21 Samurai From East ZNCD-005 Arranger (as zerverius)
06.05 p*re:pray whr-18.5CD Arranger (as zerverius)
08.14 Touhou Gensou Kumikyoku SYCD-0002 Arranger (as zerverius)
08.14 re:pray whr-19CD Arranger (as zerverius)
10.23 iM@S to go!: iDOLM@STER ARRANGE MUSiC CD whr-20CD Arranger (as zerverius)
12.30 Under the Moonlit Night MYRAC-0003 Arranger (as zerverius)
12.30 Samurai Strikes Back !! ZNCD-006 Arranger (as zerverius)

2006

04.29 Angel's Share whr-22CD Arranger (as zerverius)

2007

04.29 Uta-HiME AECD-007 Arranger (as zerverius)
05.20 yu-ma MIZONOKUCHI Monthly TOHO Arrange CD ~ April (Final Issue) OEMM-0108 Arranger (as zerverius)
12.31 Mune ga Zetsubouteki ni Tarinai na ZNCD-012 Arranger

2008

10.13 Touhou Jogakkan OEMM-0122 Arranger

2009

03.08 Hizakura no Gensou HIYO-0003 Arranger, Performer

2010

04.29 Funaakari no Gensou HIYO-0004 Arranger
08.14 Strings of Phantasm ZNCD-018 Arranger, Performer

2012

03.23 Friends Original Soundtrack N/A Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 2, 2008 06:57 AM
Edited
Jun 28, 2013 01:27 AM
Page traffic
2968 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds