VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tatsuya Sato
佐藤 達哉 (さとう たつや)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 22, 2016 08:49 PM
Variations
佐藤達也
Birthdate
Mar 27, 1964
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Yamagata Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
1 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Stage names: 佐藤 達也, Darling Sato (ダーリン佐藤)

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 22, 2016 08:46 PM
Edited
Nov 22, 2016 09:38 PM
Page traffic
91 visitors
Page built in
0.64 seconds