VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Akeboshi
 
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 26, 2016 03:14 PM
Birthdate
Jul 1, 1978
Birthplace
Yokohama City, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
21 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
7 albums in database
7 composer credits
6 arranger credits
7 performer credits
4 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Yoshio Akeboshi (明星 嘉男)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 26, 2016 03:12 PM
Edited
Nov 26, 2016 03:13 PM
Page traffic
232 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds