VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shaun Wallace
 
Aliases
Avaris
Birthdate
Dec 21, 1985
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
137 votes for 10 albums
Credited works
10 albums in database
0 composer credits
10 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2008

01.05 Thieves of Fate: Radical Dreamers ReMix Project OCRA-0010 Arranger (as Avaris)

2009

07.19 Final Fantasy IV: Echoes of Betrayal, Light of Redemption OCRA-0014 Arranger (as Avaris)
10.19 Humans + Gears: Xenogears ReMixed OCRA-0015 Arranger (as Avaris), Performer (as Avaris)

2010

09.10 Final Fantasy V: The Fabled Warriors ~I. WIND~ OCRA-0018 Arranger (as Avaris)

2011

07.05 NiGHTS: Lucid Dreaming OCRA-0026 Arranger (as Avaris)
12.20 Wild Arms: ARMed and DANGerous OCRA-0031 Arranger (as Avaris)

2012

01.24 Unsung Heroes OCRA-0032 Arranger (as Avaris)
03.14 Mega Man X: Maverick Rising OCRA-0033 Arranger (as Avaris)

2013

03.11 Milky Way Wishes: A Kirby Super Star Tribute OCRA-0038 Arranger (as Avaris)
10.22 Bionic Commando ReMixed: OK, We'll Groove OCRA-0044 Arranger (as Avaris)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Jan 3, 2008 11:33 AM
Edited
Jun 4, 2009 05:05 AM
Page traffic
3593 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds