VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Akamura
あかむら
Submitted by nextday on Dec 22, 2016 07:29 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Mar 8, 1990
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
2 albums in database
0 composer credits
2 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Toshi-ichiro Iwashita (岩下俊一郎)

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
凸凹ES

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Dec 22, 2016 07:25 PM
Edited
Dec 22, 2016 07:26 PM
Page traffic
71 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds