VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed D-suke
 
Submitted by nextday on Jan 10, 2017 12:57 AM
Birthdate
Feb 26, 1985
Birthplace
Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
5 albums in database
1 composer credits
2 arranger credits
5 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Daisuke Watanabe (渡辺大介)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 10, 2017 12:41 AM
Edited
Jan 10, 2017 01:07 AM
Page traffic
40 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds