VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Akiko Igawa
居川 晃子 (いがわ あきこ)
Submitted by nextday on Jan 10, 2017 01:09 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Variations
いがわ
Aliases
*akico*
Igawa
Birthdate
Apr 20, 1982
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
4 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 10, 2017 12:43 AM
Edited
Jan 10, 2017 05:23 AM
Page traffic
74 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds