VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Daisuke
大介 (だいすけ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jan 17, 2017 12:09 PM
Birthdate
Apr 12, 1977
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tomioka City, Fukushima Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
3 albums in database
1 composer credits
0 arranger credits
2 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Daisuke Hasegawa (長谷川 大介)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Added
Jan 17, 2017 12:08 PM
Edited
Jan 17, 2017 12:20 PM
Page traffic
64 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds