VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kazutaka Kiritooshi
切通 和孝 (きりとおし かずたか)
Submitted by whatkind on Feb 7, 2017 04:56 PM
Variations
Kazutaka Kiritoshi
Aliases
Kazutaka Kiridoshi
Birthdate
Mar 29, 1970
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
1 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Feb 7, 2017 04:56 PM
Edited
Feb 7, 2017 05:24 PM
Page traffic
33 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds