VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hitomi Oikawa
及川 ひとみ (おいかわ ひとみ)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 9, 2017 12:05 AM
Birthdate
Nov 10, 1958
Birthplace
Toda City, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
13 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
13 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Hitomi Horikawa (堀川ひとみ)

Discography

1997

01.24 Doukyuusei Love Lesson (Lesson.1) JSCA-59046 Performer
02.14 Doukyuusei Love Lesson (Lesson.2) JSCA-59047 Performer
02.28 Doukyuusei Love Lesson (Lesson.3) JSCA-59048 Performer
03.28 Doukyuusei Love Lesson (Lesson.4) JSCA-59049 Performer

2000

01.21 Pia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! 2 DX Heroine Collection 1 – Azusa Hinomori SCDC-00007 Performer
07.19 Pia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! 2 DX Heroine Collection 3 – Mina Hinomori SCDC-00032 Performer
10.12 Pia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! 2 DX Best Vocal Collection SCDC-00040 Performer

2002

07.24 Dear Melodies "Leaf" ~Scitron Discs Girls Vocal Best Selection~ SCDC-00196 Performer
07.24 Dear Melodies "Heal" ~Scitron Discs Girls Vocal Best Selection~ SCDC-00197 Performer

2004

11.26 Kakyuusei 2 ~Hitomi no Naka no Shoujotachi~ Song Collection KSCA-20011 Performer

2007

07.27 planetarian DRAMA CD BOX 3: Hoshi no Hito KSLA-0030~1 Performer

2010

04.30 planetarian DRAMA CD 1~3: a snow globe / Jerusalem / Hoshi no Hito N/A Performer

2016

07.29 planetarian DRAMA CD 1~3: a snow globe / Jerusalem / Hoshi no Hito N/A Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Sep 9, 2017 12:04 AM
Edited
Sep 9, 2017 12:05 AM
Page traffic
50 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds