VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mantell Nonoda
野々田 万照 (ののだ まんてる)
Submitted by Revoc on Jan 10, 2010 11:41 AM
Image provided by http://www.k5.dion.ne.jp
Variations
Manteru Nonoda
野々田"ナイジェル"万照
Aliases
Mantell "NIGEL" Nonoda
Birthdate
Oct 4, 1964
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
48 votes for 10 albums
Credited works
14 albums in database
0 composer credits
1 arranger credits
14 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1990

09.21 This is NAMCO! APCG-4006 Performer (as Mantell "NIGEL" Nonoda)

1996

11.01 GUN SMITH CATS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKS from RADIO! VPCG-84616 Performer

1997

05.16 Super Robot Taisen Vocal Collection ~ Robonation.1 FSCA-10004 Performer

2001

08.01 LUPIN THE THIRD WHAT'S THE WORRY? VPCG-82150 Performer

2002

07.03 Genso Suikoden Vocal Collection ~La passione commuove la storia~ KMCA-163 Performer
07.11 Genso Suikoden III Music Collection ~Itsuka no Michi~ LC-907 Arranger, Performer
09.11 Genso Suikoden III Music Collection ~Rustling of the Wind~ KMCA-170 Performer
10.23 GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX Soundtracks KOLA-002 Performer
11.04 Infinite Circle - A room with a view ~FUKEI NO ARU HEYA~ KOLA-006 Performer
11.07 CANDY / Yajuh-Ohkoku KOLA-004 Performer
11.20 Tantei Jinguji Saburo: Innocent Black ~and for the memory of 15th Anniversary KOLA-003 Performer
12.18 Genso Suikoden Piano Collection ~Avertunerio Antes Lance Mao~ KOLA-017 Performer

2003

01.22 Genso Suikoden Vocal Collection ~Distant Star: Echoes Of Love~ KOLA-018 Performer

2012

04.25 Super Robot Taisen Vocal Collection ~ Robonation.1 DQC-869 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Feb 27, 2008 10:37 AM
Edited
May 7, 2014 05:00 PM
Page traffic
3282 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds