VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tsutomu Yoshizawa
吉沢 務 (よしざわ つとむ)
Aliases
YET11
yoshizawa
Birthdate
Apr 21, 1971
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Sabae, Japan
Organizations
PULSENOTES
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
16 votes for 10 albums
Credited works
90 albums in database
85 composer credits
12 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1998

12.06 ONE ~Kagayaku Kisetsu he~ Original Soundtrack MGM-001 Composer (as YET11), Arranger (as YET11)

1999

08.13 Suzu ga Utau Hi original soundtracks EXRC-0001 Composer (as YET11), Arranger (as YET11)
08.13 Unison LABEL Sound Collection Vol. 3 Metamorphic ULPC-0002 Composer
09.25 ONE ~Kagayaku Kisetsu he~ Soundtrack II Piano Arrange Version MACM-1057 Composer

2000

03.13 PULSENOTES-001 EXRC-0002 Composer (as YET11), Arranger (as YET11)
08.10 Dousei & MOON. Original Soundtracks EXRC-0004 Composer (as YET11)
08.10 Yuyake -November- Original Sound Track PLNS-0001~2 Composer (as YET11), Arranger (as YET11)
08.11 TIMECAPSULE PLNS-0003 Composer (as YET11), Arranger (as YET11)
08.12 Watermelon LMCD-002 Composer (as YET11), Arranger (as YET11)
08.12 ASTLA EXE SWJCD-003 Composer (as yoshizawa)
12.30 MayFarSoft Music Collection PLNS-0005 Composer (as YET11)

2001

05.13 MayFar Soft Special SoundTracks. NEXT PLNS-0006 Composer (as YET11)

2002

08.11 with me -VOCAL COLLECTION from stay.- APL-005 Composer (as YET11)

2003

01.24 ONE ~Kagayaku Kisetsu he~ Arrange Soundtrack "Sea Roars" NEXREC-001 Composer

2010

09.22 Hiromi Sato THE BEST -Ever Green- LACA-9197~8 Composer (also as YET11)

2011

05.01 101 M/S PLNS-0010~1 Composer (as YET11)
08.13 Fanatic Modulation MFCD-0020 Composer (as YET11)
12.29 Makki, Shoujobyou - Lyrical pop World's end - Image Soundtracks VABHCD-03 Composer (as YET11)
12.31 Cheer Up! CHUP-0001 Composer (as YET11)
12.31 TimeCapsule 2nd PLNS-0012 Composer (as YET11), Programmer (as YET11)

2012

08.11 Time Capsule 3rd PLNS-0013 Composer (as YET11), Arranger (as YET11)
12.31 Time Capsule 4th PLNS-0014 Recording Engineer (as YET11)

2013

03.29 Bokura no Ue ni Sora wa Mawaru BGM arrenged sound track N/A Arranger (as YET11)
04.28 WHITE STAGE α Version LKCD-0002a Arranger (as YET11)
08.12 WHITE STAGE LKCD-0002 Arranger (as YET11)
08.12 Time Capsule 5th PLNS-0015 Composer (as YET11), Arranger (as YET11)
11.03 WHITE STAGE pure LKCD-0002P Arranger (as YET11)

2014

12.30 RESURRECTIO LKCD-0003 Composer (as YET11)

Featured On

1998

11.01 With Heart 3.0β ~Leaf & Tactics BGM Arranged Album~ N/A Composer (as YET11)
12.29 Leaf Plus Something Arrange Music Album "First Flush" UCMC-0001 Composer
12.30 another ONE APL-001 Composer

1999

02.11 Tactics & Leaf Arrange Music Album "Royal Waffle" UCMC-0002 Composer
04.29 With Heart III ~Leaf & Tactics BGM Arranged Album~ STBL-0003 Composer (as YET11)
08.13 real season HYBR-002 Composer (as YET11)
08.13 Moment WDCD-0013 Composer (as YET11)
08.15 Overture N/A Composer
08.15 KEY & Tactics Arrange Music Album "Quality Season" UCMC-0004 Composer
12.24 another ONE Final Edition. APL-001A Composer
12.24 forget me not ESTP-0001 Composer
12.24 BEST SOUND of GameMusicLibrary Vol.2 GML-0002 Composer (as YET11)
12.24 Leaf Plus Something Arrange Music Album "First Flush rev." UCMC-0006 Composer
12.24 Conceit Orbit ZTSL-001 Composer

2000

05.14 White Wind -Real Season 2- HYMR-001 Composer
06.18 Oomori Tsuyudaku SUWS-0001 Composer
08.12 Free Style HTCD-0002 Composer (as YET11)
08.12 Pudding a la mode RLCD-0006 Composer
09.17 Second Creation2 LE N/A Composer
09.17 Eternal Wind Final Edition. APL-003A Composer
12.30 Home N/A Composer

2001

03.25 Perpetual Change N/A Composer
04.01 Innocent Atrium TPCD-0004 Composer
05.13 Passing Works PT-0001 Composer (as YET11)
06.24 Perpetual Change 24MIX burn N/A Composer
07.20 ECLIPSE/MOON. UI-002 Composer (as YET11)
08.10 Licht und Schatten JDOK-0003 Composer (as YET11)
08.10 Natsuyume Summer Dream KMCA-0004 Composer
08.10 Prevue SPCD-000 Composer
08.10 With Heart Best ~STB-lab 1997 to 2000 Best Selection~ STBL-0008~9 Composer (as YET11)
08.10 ECLIPSE/ONE UI-003 Composer (as YET11)
09.09 Onion101 TPCD-0008 Composer
09.23 Conceit Orbit ~Ruled ver.~ ZTSL-004 Composer
12.29 Plumage DZCD-0001 Composer
12.30 Fragments of memories N/A Composer
12.30 moment of truth KZCD-0002 Composer
12.30 Unchiku Company Best Selection "Fuyu no Omoide" UCMC-0011 Composer

2002

03.08 RESOUND WAV. Compilation RSW-1001 Composer (as YET11)
04.28 heart of heaven PPKN-0003 Composer (as YET11)
06.16 Stay. -Fragments of Memories- APL-004 Composer (as YET11)
08.11 MUJIRUSI RYOUHIN N/A Composer
08.11 Eternal Promise ~ ONE2 Arranged Album GCFT-0007 Composer (as YET11)
08.11 B·INFINITY: Boys Character Only Image Arrangement Album LWBL-0001 Composer (as YET11)
08.11 must! MLSD-0004 Composer (as YET11)
09.23 ONE ~Kagayaku Kisetsu he~ Complete Soundtrack Arrange -Eternity- UKSA-0001 Composer
10.27 VOCALIZM -Light&Shadow- UKST-1002 Composer
12.30 APPLE Tree APL-006A Composer

2003

01.04 Dream Score DKHP-20001 Composer
04.29 Piacere UCMC-0015 Composer
06.15 CASTALIA 03 -Danza Technodelic Arrange CD- NTPM-005 Composer
08.17 -SETSUGETSUKA- with NYO GT-003 Composer
11.21 ONE ~Kagayaku Kisetsu he~ True Stories Original Soundtrack HBMS-005 Composer

2004

05.02 Melting Snow NKBM-0002 Composer

2005

08.14 Apple Tea de Ochakai o APL-010 Composer

2006

12.31 Pearl Sugar PPKN-0005 Composer (as YET11)

2007

06.10 TAM & PICO Collaboration CD - Early Works TAM3-0014 Composer
08.17 Gakki Seikatsu. ~Summer 2007 Edition~ PPKN-0006 Composer (as YET11)
10.08 haq. Remixes BEST CHRONICLOTH GCFT-0040 Composer (as YET11)

2008

08.16 Summer Flowers FWCD-0001 Composer (as YET11)
10.13 reprise the future N/A Composer

2009

08.15 Wind BOX!! N/A Composer

2014

??.?? Peak! N/A Composer (as YET11)

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Oct 23, 2007 12:37 AM
Edited
Sep 5, 2010 04:48 PM
Page traffic
4022 visitors
Page built in
0.22 seconds