VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Atsushi Maezuka
前塚 あつし (まえづか あつし)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Oct 4, 2008 06:44 AM
Variations
モンスター前塚
前塚厚志
Aliases
Atsushi Maetsuka
Monster Maezuka
Monster Maetsuka
Birthdate
Mar 19, 1962
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
126 votes for 25 albums
Credited works
31 albums in database
1 composer credits
0 arranger credits
31 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

Full name in kanji: 前塚 厚志

Filter

Discography

1994

10.21 THE KING OF FIGHTERS '94 PCCB-00162 Performer (as Atsushi Maetsuka)
11.02 Shin SAMURAI SPIRITS PCCB-00164 Performer

1995

08.19 THE KING OF FIGHTERS '95 PCCB-00187 Performer
09.21 THE KING OF FIGHTERS '95 ARRANGE SOUND TRAX PCCB-00189 Performer (as Atsushi Maetsuka)

1996

04.03 ART OF FIGHTING Ryuuko no Ken Gaiden PCCB-00212 Performer (as Atsushi Maetsuka)
06.21 NEO-GEO GalsVocal Collection PCCB-00219 Performer
08.21 THE KING OF FIGHTERS '96 PCCB-00223 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
11.07 THE KING OF FIGHTERS '96 DRAMA CD PCCB-00230 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
11.21 Samurai Spirits: Amakusa Kourin PCCB-00231 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)

1997

01.18 NEO-GEO DJ Station PCCB-00244 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
03.21 Shinsetsu Samurai Spirits: Bushido Retsuden PCCB-00252 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
08.20 THE KING OF FIGHTERS '97 PCCB-00273 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
09.19 THE KING OF FIGHTERS '97 ARRANGE SOUND TRAX PCCB-00279 Performer (as Monster Maetsuka)
10.01 THE KING OF FIGHTERS '97 ~Clash Volume~ PCCB-00281 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
11.07 THE KING OF FIGHTERS '97 ~Fate Volume~ PCCB-00286 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
12.17 BAKUMATSU ROMAN GEKKA NO KENSHI PCCB-00287 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)

1998

08.05 NEO-GEO DJ Station in Neochupi PCCB-00329 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
08.19 THE KING OF FIGHTERS '98 PCCB-00334 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
10.07 THE KING OF FIGHTERS'98 DRAMA CD PCCB-00339 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
12.18 THE LAST BLADE 2 PCCB-00350 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)

1999

01.07 Bakumatsu Roman Dai Ni Maku Gekka no Kenshi ~Tsuki ni Saku Hana, Chiriyuku Hana~ Drama CD PCCB-00354 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
03.03 NEO GEO DJ Station 2~B.O.F.Returns PCCB-00361 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
05.19 NEO-GEO DJ Station Live '99 PCCB-00374 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
06.02 NEO-GEO DJ Station Live '99 PCLP-00703 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
08.18 NEO GEO GUYS SONG COLLECTION PCCB-00386 Composer (as Monster Maezuka), Performer (as Monster Maezuka), Lyricist (as Monster Maezuka)
08.18 THE KING OF FIGHTERS '99 PCCB-00387 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
10.06 THE KING OF FIGHTERS '99 DRAMA CD PCCB-00394 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)

2000

07.19 NEO-GEO DJ Station in Gemudora Night SCDC-00029 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
08.23 THE KING OF FIGHTERS 2000 SCDC-00035 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)
08.26 TVPanic Presents Drama Fan Disc Vol.3 THE KING OF FIGHTERS 2000 TVCD-10003 Performer
09.20 THE KING OF FIGHTERS 2000 DRAMA CD SCDC-00042 Performer (as Monster Maezuka)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Mar 4, 2008 02:42 AM
Edited
Jan 13, 2016 05:11 PM
Page traffic
2412 visitors
Page built in
0.29 seconds