VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yurika Ochiai
落合 祐里香 (おちあい ゆりか)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Jun 19, 2008 05:18 PM
Aliases
Yurina Hase
Birthdate
Dec 9, 1981
Birthplace
Izu City, Shizuoka, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
15 votes for 12 albums
Credited works
77 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
77 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

2004

06.23 Rune Princess Vocal Album KICA-644 Performer
08.13 ToHeart2 FIRST IMPRESSION CD APCD-0004 Performer

2005

01.26 Futakoi Drama Album - twinkle bright LACA-5354 Performer
07.06 FUTAKOI Alternative Koi To Shoujyo To Machine-Gun LACM-4199 Performer
08.24 Taiko no Tatsujin: Tobikkiri! Anime Special Dainesshu Utamatsuri COCX-33324 Performer
09.28 THE IDOLM@STER MASTERPIECE 01 ~Haruka Amami, Yukiho Hagiwara, Ritsuko Akizuki~ COCX-33355 Performer
11.23 ToHeart2 Character Songs KICA-1380 Performer
12.22 THE IDOLM@STER Drama CD Scene.01 ~Yukiho Hagiwara & Makoto Kikuchi~ FCCG-0001 Performer

2006

??.?? Radio de IM@SHOW! Premium CD N/A Performer
02.24 THE IDOLM@STER Drama CD Scene.02 ~Chihaya Kisaragi & Yayoi Takatsuki~ FCCG-0002 Performer
02.24 ToHeart2 Anthology Drama CD vol.1 FCCM-0099 Performer
03.22 THE IDOLM@STER MASTERPIECE 04 COCX-33617 Performer
03.24 THE IDOLM@STER Drama CD Scene.03 ~Haruka Amami & Ritsuko Akizuki & Iori Minase~ FCCG-0003 Performer
03.24 ToHeart2 Anthology Drama CD vol.2 FCCM-0100 Performer
05.31 THE IDOLM@STER MASTERPIECE 05 COCX-33632 Performer
06.07 Nanairo Nadeshiko / Sister×Sisters UMCK-5147 Performer
06.23 THE IDOLM@STER Drama CD Scene.05 EXTRA STAGE 1 FCCG-0005 Performer
07.21 THE IDOLM@STER Drama CD Scene.06 EXTRA STAGE 2 FCCG-0006 Performer
08.?? SHINING STAR☆彡 / TORICO FCOM-0001 Performer
09.20 Growlanser V: Generations Original Character Song Album PCCG-00813 Performer
09.22 DJCD Radio de iM@SHOW! Vol.1 [Limited Edition] FCCG-0007 Performer
09.22 DJCD Radio de iM@SHOW! Vol.1 FCCG-0009 Performer
09.27 THE iDOLM@STER MASTER MOVIE COBC-4585 Performer
10.25 DJCD Radio de iM@SHOW! Vol.2 [Limited Edition] FCCG-0008 Performer
10.25 DJCD Radio de iM@SHOW! Vol.2 FCCG-0010 Performer
11.25 Radio ToHeart2 vol.1 RTH2-0001 Performer
12.22 THE IDOLM@STER Drama CD NEW STAGE 01 FCCG-0011 Performer
12.23 Radio ToHeart2 vol.2 RTH2-0002 Performer

2007

01.25 THE IDOLM@STER Drama CD NEW STAGE 02 FCCG-0012 Performer
02.?? THE IDOLM@STER Birthday Series Vol.6: Ami & Mami Futami "Super Birthday!!" 765PRO-0004~5 Performer
02.23 THE IDOLM@STER Drama CD NEW STAGE 03 FCCG-0013 Performer
02.28 THE IDOLM@STER MASTERWORK 02 COCX-34165 Performer
03.21 DJCD Radio de iM@SHOW! Vol.3 FCCG-0015 Performer
03.28 THE IDOLM@STER MASTERWORK 03 COCX-34201 Performer
04.21 Radio ToHeart2 Vol.3 RTH2-0003 Performer
04.25 DJCD Radio de iM@SHOW! Vol.4 FCCG-0016 Performer
07.27 Radio ToHeart2 Vol.4 RTH2-0004 Performer
08.19 ToHeart2 OVA Comic Market 72 Limited CD Konotama2 TH2V-0003 Performer
09.07 Sekaiju no MeiQ Drama CD VGCD-0103 Performer
09.19 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 10 Ritsuko Akizuki COCX-34396 Performer
09.28 GWAVE SuperFeature's vol.6 Shinjuku-Legacy IMAE-00017 Performer
10.03 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 Yukiho Hagiwara COCX-34395 Performer
10.24 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE COCX-34521 Performer
12.21 Radio ToHeart2 Vol.5 RTH2-0005 Performer

2008

04.02 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 02 REM@STER-B COCX-34770 Performer
04.25 Aquaplus Festa 2007 in Yokohama AQED-002 Performer
04.30 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER BOX III COCX-34830~4 Performer
05.21 Taiko no Tatsujin Original Soundtrack 2008 COCX-34933~4 Performer
05.28 Famison 8BIT☆iDOLM@STER 04 Makoto Kikuchi / Yukiho Hagiwara FVCG-1014 Performer
06.18 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 04 my song COCX-35000 Performer
07.23 THE iDOLM@STER Vacation for you! COCX-35002 Performer
08.15 Akatsuki no Amaneka to Aoi Kyoujin Drama CD vol.1 "Pashiate Civilization Research Society - Clubroom in SUMMER" KGD-081001 Performer
08.15 ToHeart2ad Comic Market 74 Limited CD Konotama4 TH2V-0005 Performer
09.26 Radio ToHeart2 Vol.6 RTH2-0006 Performer
10.29 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE ENCORE COCX-35274 Performer
11.19 THE iDOLM@STER Best Album ~Master of Master~ COCX-35247~8 Performer
12.26 Radio ToHeart2 Vol.7 RTH2-0007 Performer

2009

02.25 Drama CD THE iDOLM@STER Eternal Prism 03 FCCG-0025 Performer
03.18 THE iDOLM@STER MASTER BOX V COCX-35456~7 Performer
05.?? Drama CD THE iDOLM@STER Eternal Prism Premium CD N/A Performer
05.13 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 04 COCX-35551 Performer
08.14 ToHeart2 adplus Comic Market 76 Limited CD Summer Album TH2V-0006 Performer
12.29 ToHeart2 adplus Comic Market 77 Limited CD WINTER ALBUM TH2V-0007 Performer (as Yurina Hase)

2010

02.24 THE iDOLM@STER Vocal Collection 01 FCCG-0027 Performer
03.17 THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL SPRING COCX-36107 Performer (as Yurina Hase)
03.19 Sasara, Ma-ryan no Seitokai Kaichou Radio for ToHeart2 Vol.8 MIZO-0008 Performer (as Yurina Hase)
03.31 THE iDOLM@STER MASTER BOX VI COCX-36135~7 Performer
04.21 THE iDOLM@STER Vocal Collection 02 FCCG-0028 Performer
05.12 THE iDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! Vol.1 COCX-36190 Performer
06.02 THE iDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! Vol.2 COCX-36191 Performer (as Yurina Hase)
06.23 THE iDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! Vol.3 COCX-36192 Performer
06.23 THE iDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! Vol.3 [Limited Edition] COCX-36239~40 Performer
07.03 THE iDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! THE iDRE@MLOST SACX-1012 Performer (as Yurina Hase)

2012

08.10 PACHISLOT ToHeart2 Vocal Collection AQMC-010 Performer (as Yurina Hase)
12.05 Sasara, Ma-ryan no Seitokai Kaichou Radio for ToHeart2 Vol.17 TBZR-0021~2 Performer (as Yurina Hase)

2013

09.18 THE IDOLM@STER 765PRO ALLSTARS+ GRE@TEST BEST! -THE IDOLM@STER HISTORY- COCX-38070 Performer

Featured On

Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Apr 2, 2008 04:57 PM
Edited
Jul 14, 2014 03:01 AM
Page traffic
4187 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds