VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Michael Gluck
 
Submitted by Revoc on Oct 7, 2008 06:10 PM
Aliases
Michael "Piano Squall" Gluck
Piano Squall
Birthdate
Mar 8, 1983
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
2 albums in database
1 composer credits
1 arranger credits
2 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2007

06.30 GAME: Game & Anime Music Emotions 877569005377 Composer (as Michael "Piano Squall" Gluck), Arranger (as Michael "Piano Squall" Gluck), Performer (as Michael "Piano Squall" Gluck)

2008

12.?? Child's Play CD 2008 OUS-006 Performer (as Piano Squall)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Apr 21, 2008 12:14 AM
Edited
Mar 15, 2010 10:32 AM
Page traffic
2043 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds