VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Will Buck
 
Aliases
Conqueso
Birthdate
Apr 8, 1988
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
18 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
3 albums in database
0 composer credits
3 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Added
May 30, 2008 04:21 PM
Edited
May 30, 2008 04:33 PM
Page traffic
2250 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds