VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Achilles KEN
アキレスKEN
Birthdate
Apr 26, 1968
Birthplace
Kyoto, Kyoto, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
41 votes for 9 albums
Credited works
24 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
23 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: 伊藤 健吾

Filter

Discography

2001

10.30 Dr. Rin ni Kiitemite! Christmas Night NECA-30049 Lyricist

2005

08.31 Love Song KSLA-0019 Performer

2006

11.01 Koi, Hajimemashita! / LoveLoveLove no Sei nanoyo! AVCA-26011 Lyricist
11.29 Kipon! Kipon! / LoveLoveLove no Sei nanoyo! (Miu Solo Version) AVCA-26015 Lyricist

2007

02.14 Lovedol LOVELY IDOL SONG☆BEST AVCA-26089 Lyricist
03.14 Lovely Idol Variety CD 2 "Lovely de Cute Nano Desu" Kotoha Hen AVCA-26238 Lyricist
03.14 Lovely Idol Variety CD 3 "Lovely de Cute Nano da!" Mai Hen AVCA-26239 Lyricist
06.29 Natsu Uta ~Natsu no Aru Hi no Uta Nikki~ SDCR-0012 Lyricist
11.30 Yuki Furu Uta 2 ~Koisuru Kimi no Fuyu Monogatari~ SDCR-0014 Lyricist

2008

06.27 Natsu Uta 2 ~Kimi to Kanaderu Ai no Uta~ SDCR-0017 Lyricist
12.24 Sakura Nogawa SUPER BEST ~Sakura no Uta~ [Limited Edition] AVCA-29017/B Lyricist

2010

11.25 BUSOU SHINKI CHARACTER SONG and SPECIAL RADIO RONDO LC-1923~5 Lyricist

2011

03.17 BUSOU SHINKI CHARACTER SONG and SPECIAL RADIO RONDO Vol.2 LC-1964~6 Lyricist
03.21 The Epic of Zektbach -Masinowa- LC-1928KD360 Lyricist
03.24 OTOMEDIUS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-1852~4 Lyricist
04.18 OTOMEDIUS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-1852~4 Lyricist
04.20 Ichidokiri no Love Story / Ui Miyazaki AVCA-29891 Lyricist
07.?? CR Sengoku Otome Original Sound Track N/A Lyricist
09.23 TAKUYO SELECTION -opening music- TAKUAD-0001 Lyricist
11.02 Magical Halloween Miracle★Quartet GFCA-292~3 Lyricist
12.22 D-FRAGMENTS Drama CD TORA-0041 Lyricist

2012

03.29 OTOMEDIUS-X ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2130~4 Lyricist

2013

07.17 pop'n music Sunny Park original soundtrack vol.1 LC-2174~5 Lyricist
08.23 Liar-soft / raiL-soft Vocal Collection CD Prosit N/A Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Added
Jul 2, 2008 11:03 AM
Edited
May 15, 2014 11:45 PM
Page traffic
3441 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds