VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takafumi Kamijo
上條 貴史 (かみじょう たかふみ)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 28, 2016 09:26 PM
Variations
上篠貴史
上条貴史
Aliases
Takahumi Kamijo
T. Kamijo
Birthdate
May 3, 1971
Birthplace
Nakano, Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
68 votes for 28 albums
Credited works
51 albums in database
8 composer credits
9 arranger credits
33 performer credits
13 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2000

12.30 soten LWCD-0003 Performer

2001

08.10 AIRness - BEST SOUND of GameMusicLibrary Special GMLS-0004 Performer

2002

06.16 REVERIE -Sound Sketch "Kino no Tabi"- LWCD-0007 Performer

2003

04.25 SinsAbell Original Sound Track MCD-0001 Lyricist
07.19 Blue Link Princess Theme Song "Blue Link Emotion" GMLB-0001 Performer

2005

09.22 Ashiato Rhythm ~Haruka Shimotsuki works best~ LHCA-5015 Performer
11.25 Sharin no Kuni, Himawari no Shoujo Onshasai AKA-1002 Lyricist
12.30 City of Moon Chasing LAG-0001/MLCD-0006 Performer

2006

01.25 Sora no Kishimi to Yugameru Sekai no Naki, Koe AKCI-26047 Arranger
09.29 pianissimo Original Sound Track "Tonality" PPDA-1~2 Performer, Lyricist

2007

01.26 Sharin no Kuni, Himawari no Shoujo Original Sound Track AKA-1006~7 Lyricist
02.23 The Best Game Vocals Of AKABEi SOFT2 VGCD-0071 Lyricist (as Takahumi Kamijo)
03.30 Shirogane no Soleil -Successor of Wyrd- Original Soundtrack SF-005 Performer (as Takahumi Kamijo)
06.29 Natsu Uta ~Natsu no Aru Hi no Uta Nikki~ SDCR-0012 Lyricist
08.17 Lip-Aura ~The World Symbolized by These Hands~ MLCD-0008/LAG-0002 Performer
09.05 Hiiro no Kakera Series Original Soundtrack KDSD-00151 Lyricist
10.26 Harukazedori ni Tomarigi wo ~Original Soundtrack~ SF-007 Performer

2008

01.16 FairChild GM Original Soundtrack BJCA-0078 Performer
05.29 Mana-Khemia Original Vocal Mini Album "Condition Red" GPR-M201 Performer (as T. Kamijo)
06.25 Oto no Compass / Haruka Shimotsuki KDSD-00333 Performer
06.27 Natsu Uta 2 ~Kimi to Kanaderu Ai no Uta~ SDCR-0017 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.04 Karanoshojo Original Sound Track "Azure" GUN-0009 Performer
10.31 Karanoshojo Original Drama CD Vol.1 TAL-010 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
11.26 Greole KDSD-00248 Performer
12.24 Sakura Nogawa SUPER BEST ~Sakura no Uta~ [Limited Edition] AVCA-29017/B Lyricist
12.28 Karanoshojo Original Drama CD Vol.2: The Egg of Neanis TAL-011-1~3 Arranger, Performer

2009

02.28 KEY 10th MEMORIAL FES Anniversary CD KSLC-0004~5 Performer
05.01 Karanoshojo Original Drama CD Vol.3: The Shell of Sheol [Limited Edition] TAL-012L Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
06.26 Sabae no Ou Scenario II Original Soundtrack N/A Performer, Lyricist
08.14 Jingle Bell Stars♪: Shirokuma Bell Stars ★ Character Song Party N/A Performer
12.11 CAUCASUS Original Sound Track GUN-0016 Performer
12.29 GWAVE SuperFeature's vol.16 Sweetsongs IMAE-00036 Composer

2010

04.23 one's future / Miyako Suzuta KSLA-0056 Performer
05.21 KSL Live World 2010 way to the Kud-Wafter Pamphlet Music & Data Disc KSLC-0008 Performer
06.25 Kud Wafter Original SoundTrack KSLA-0057 Performer
07.30 GWAVE 2009 2nd Ace IMAE-00042 Composer
12.15 CLOCK ZERO ~Shuuen no Ichibyou~ Original Soundtrack KDSD-00402 Performer

2011

01.14 Innocent Grey Haruka Shimotsuki Collection -Traumerei- [Limited Edition] GUN-0018 Arranger
02.25 Sokyuu no Soleil ~FULLMETAL EYES~ Original Sound Track SF-019 Performer
03.31 TROUBLE@SPIRAL VOCAL CD AACD-1005 Composer, Arranger
07.13 Vérité et Mensonge ~Usotsuki Naret no Yasashii Ansatsusha feat. Rekka Katakiri~ TIMF-006 Performer
08.26 TROUBLE@SPIRAL! SOUND TRACK N/A Composer, Arranger
10.28 midori no umi ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK SF-020 Performer
12.07 Shinmei no Jingi / Tsuwamonogatari DGBS-10012 Performer
12.29 Kud Wafter Original Sound Track KSLA-0077 Performer

2012

12.31 Rakujitsu no Mayoigo LAG-0006 Performer

2013

02.08 KARANOSHOJO ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK GUN-0025 Performer
04.03 MANYO WORKS BEST!! KDSD-00623 Lyricist

2014

02.26 ROBOT GIRLS Z ONGAKU-SYU COCX-38439 Composer
05.28 Robot Girls Z Song Album 2 COCX-38488 Composer

2015

03.18 Kamisama Hajimemashita◎ Character Song 5 ~Kurama Tengu ☆ Otoko Matsuri~ / Jirou (CV: Wataru Hatano) & Suirou (CV: Daisuke Hirakawa) PCCG-01463 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook

Recent Works


Added
Jul 2, 2008 11:24 AM
Edited
Mar 5, 2013 08:13 AM
Page traffic
3910 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds