VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Yuko Ishibashi
石橋 優子 (いしばし ゆうこ)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Aug 29, 2008 06:12 AM
Aliases
YOU-CO
Birthdate
Apr 3, 1980
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
87 votes for 14 albums
Credited works
20 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
20 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2006

01.25 Singing the Stars ~Hoshiyomi~ Ar tonelico Hymmnos concert Side Blue HUCD-10013 Performer
03.22 Ar tonelico ~Sekai no Owari de Utai Tsuzukeru Shoujo~ OVA Special CD Ar tonelico Hymmnos Concert Mori COBC-4500 Performer
05.25 Soshite Kono Sora ni Kirameku Kimi no Uta VOCAL & SOUND TRACK ~STARRY WORLD~ HIDPC-3011~2 Performer (as YOU-CO)
06.21 Atelier Iris GRAND FANTASM Original Soundtrack KDSD-10015~6 Performer
08.30 Claire ~Promise of the Gentle Breeze~ Ar tonelico hymmnos musical KDSD-10018 Performer

2007

??.?? Atelier Iris 3: Grand Phantasm Original Soundtrack N/A Performer
01.26 Dies irae Drama CD "Wehrwolf" HBDC-025 Performer
02.22 Soshite Kono Sora ni Kirameku Kimi no Uta Vocal Collection HIDPC-3013 Performer (as YOU-CO)
02.28 Spica ~A Heart-Weaving Gift~ Ar tonelico hymmnos musical KDSD-10019 Performer
10.24 Waterway ~Mio Ar tonelico II Hymmnos Concert Side Blue HUCD-10032 Performer
12.29 Dies irae ~Also sprach Zarathustra~ Main Theme & Image songs. - Einsatz HBMS-048 Performer

2008

01.23 Harukanaru Toki no Utagoe KDSD-00177 Performer, Lyricist
03.26 Saint Seiya ~The Hades~ Special Album COCX-34811 Performer

2009

01.28 Atelier Vocal Historia 1997~2009 KDSD-10034~6 Performer

2010

12.22 Ar tonelico Hymmnos Musical Vocal Best ~Claire&Spica~ KDSD-10055 Performer

2012

06.27 Suigetsu 2 Original Soundtrack KDSD-00570 Performer
10.31 SAINT SEIYA SONG BEST COCX-37650 Performer

2013

02.06 Kurt hymneth ~Kami to Taiwashita Uta~ Ar tonelico hymmnos concert Complete BOX GUSTCD-11001 Performer

2014

10.01 Ar tonelico Hymmnos Concert side.Mori N/A Performer

2017

09.28 Dies irae Vocal Collection N/A Performer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Oct 26, 2007 03:36 PM
Edited
May 24, 2012 08:39 AM
Page traffic
4966 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds