VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Konami Yoshida
吉田 小南美 (よしだ こなみ)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Jul 13, 2008 11:35 AM
Variations
吉田古奈美
Aliases
Umi Ryuzaki
Birthdate
Jun 6, 1967
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
47 votes for 21 albums
Credited works
53 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
53 performer credits
5 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1993

02.24 Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh VI Original Soundtrack 3 TYCY-5291 Performer
03.24 Mamono Hunter Yohko: So Bad Boy KICA-149 Performer
04.24 BASTARD!! Ankoku no Hakaishin Vol.3 Zoku Ongakuhen PICA-1009 Performer
12.10 CD THEATER Dragon Quest IV VOLUME 1. ECD-005 Performer

1994

03.11 CD THEATER Dragon Quest IV VOLUME 3. ECD-007 Performer
08.24 Mamono Hunter Yohko: Doing my best! KICA-212 Performer
09.21 Metal Fighter♥MIKU Music Collection VICL-559 Performer
10.19 CD THEATER Dragon Quest V VOLUME 1. ECD-009 Performer

1995

03.25 Mokona no Ekaki Uta PODX-1001 Performer, Lyricist (as Umi Ryuzaki)
05.25 Itsuka Tenshi ni Nareru POCH-1258 Performer
07.26 Mokona Ondo de Pupupu no Pu PODX-1003 Performer
09.06 Mamono Hunter Yohko: Touch My Heart [YOHKO SONGS & SOUND TRACKS] KICA-261 Performer
09.20 Magic Knight Rayearth Original Song Book POCX-1008 Performer
09.21 Metal Fighter♥MIKU ~BLOWING UP, MIKU!~ VICL-8164 Performer

1996

01.01 Magic Knight Rayearth Original Song Book 2 POCX-1015 Performer, Lyricist
03.01 Suchie-Pai Gaiden: Combat Girl Lemon-Pai COCC-13231 Performer
09.20 Suchie-Pai Radio STATION JALE-00011 Performer
09.30 Langrisser III Song Album POCX-1048 Performer
11.01 Star Ocean Perfect Sound Collection SRCL-3686~7 Performer

1997

01.08 Hyper Securities S PCCB-00238 Performer
01.10 Magic Knight Rayearth Best Song Book POCX-1050 Performer, Lyricist (as Umi Ryuzaki)
02.07 Hyper Securities T-9105GCD Performer
03.21 Fantastic Character Series ~ Best Vocal Collection PCCB-00254 Performer
04.18 Digital Angel ~ Dennou Tenshi SS PCCB-00257 Performer
08.27 MIRACLE ANOTHER WORLD! PART I TYCY-5564 Performer
11.24 With Rayearth POCX-1078 Performer
12.17 MAGIC KNIGHT RAYEARTH EXTRA Umi Ryuuzaki SPECIAL POCX-1085 Performer, Lyricist
12.17 MAGIC KNIGHT RAYEARTH EXTRA Mokona SPECIAL POCX-1087 Performer

1998

??.?? Best Of Bastard!! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PICD-1014A Performer
02.25 Galactic Patrol Lensman Drama CD.2 TKCA-71333 Performer
03.26 Fire Woman Matoi-Gumi Drama CD TDCD-15001~2 Performer
04.08 Galactic Patrol Lensman Drama CD.3 TKCA-71353 Performer
04.17 Tatakae! DJ Sentai Gatenger FSCA-10036 Performer
08.29 Dream Generation ~Koi Ka? Shigoto Ka!?~ COCX-30007 Performer
09.23 Friends ~Seishun no Kagayaki~ Vocal Collection KICA-5015 Performer, Lyricist
12.23 Hatsukoi Monogatari / Zoku Hatsukoi Monogatari Special Soundtrack & Voice Collection AZCA-10008 Performer

1999

01.21 Momoiro Sisters Original Image Vocal Collection TKCA-71543 Performer
03.18 Suchie-Pai Radio STATION R JALE-00015 Performer
05.21 Little Lovers: She So Game - Little Love Letters sixth mail Sayuri Hyuga VICL-60234 Performer
07.23 ore no shikabane wo koete yuke Original Soundtrack SVWC-7033 Performer
11.17 Idol Janshi Suchie-Pai Vocal Collection FSCA-10112 Performer

2003

03.21 GAOGAIGAR FINAL ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 02. VICL-60532 Performer

2004

08.13 ToHeart2 FIRST IMPRESSION CD APCD-0004 Performer

2005

11.23 ToHeart2 Character Songs KICA-1380 Performer

2006

02.24 ToHeart2 Anthology Drama CD vol.1 FCCM-0099 Performer
03.24 ToHeart2 Anthology Drama CD vol.2 FCCM-0100 Performer

2008

12.26 Sasara, Ma-ryan no Seitokai Kaichou Radio for ToHeart2 Vol.1 MIZO-0001 Performer
12.26 Radio ToHeart2 Vol.7 RTH2-0007 Performer

2010

01.29 Kurusugawa Jukou presents Maid Robot Sanshimai Radio Hajimemashita VOL.1 HMX-1701 Performer
03.19 Sasara, Ma-ryan no Seitokai Kaichou Radio for ToHeart2 Vol.8 MIZO-0008 Performer

2011

11.23 Ore no Shikabane wo Koete Yuke COMPLETE SOUNDTRACK ~Itsuka Kitto~ KDSD-00512~3 Performer

2012

09.12 Sasara, Ma-ryan no Seitokai Kaichou Radio for ToHeart2 Vol.16 TBZR-0019~20 Performer

2016

06.22 Game Tengoku THE GAME PARADISE! -Original Sound Track- CDST-10042 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Jul 13, 2008 11:33 AM
Edited
Apr 23, 2010 07:57 PM
Page traffic
2825 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds