VGMdb
Discuss (4) | Edit | Feed Toshinori Hiramatsu
平松 俊紀 (ひらまつ としのり)
Submitted by niki on Jun 16, 2013 09:21 AM
Aliases
SOJ_Tossy
Birthdate
Apr 15, 1979
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
323 votes for 49 albums
Credited works
54 albums in database
4 composer credits
18 arranger credits
40 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2002

12.31 99,100 WDCD-0021 Arranger

2003

10.11 The Elegy Of The Battle N/A Arranger
12.30 SUPER TAKAHASHI WDCD-0023 Arranger

2004

08.15 KLEENE WDCD-0024 Arranger
12.30 For The Love Of... N/A Arranger
12.30 CHAOS & ORDER SOJ-002 Arranger, Performer
12.30 YK-2 COLLECTION WDCD-0025 Arranger

2005

03.13 Drop (・∀・)イイ!! - Koakuma Daikyouten - SOH-0004 Performer
05.26 Atelier Iris -Eternal Mana2- SOUND TRACK BOOK N/A Performer
08.14 Micos BASIC Magazime WDCD-0026 Performer
10.19 Atelier Iris ETERNAL MANA Arranged Tracks DECEITFUL WINGS KDSD-10011 Performer
12.30 Detana!! K-STYLE ~School Mizugi de Ooabare!!~ WRCD-0005 Arranger

2006

08.23 Atelier Iris ETERNAL MANA 2 Arranged Tracks RED LUCIFER RISING KDSD-10017 Performer
12.30 Lost Childlen LSTC-0001 Arranger
12.31 VAIN CRY 2 -after- PPCD-0602 Arranger, Performer

2007

05.30 Mana-Khemia Original Soundtrack KDSD-10025~6 Performer
08.17 CROWZFEST CZFCD-001 Composer, Performer
08.17 Toshinori Hiramatsu & Fellows SWORD OF JUSTICE SJCD-0708 Composer, Performer
12.31 Knights of Round KNTS-0001 Arranger

2008

05.21 Mana-Khemia 2 Original Soundtrack KDSD-10030~1 Performer
05.29 Mana-Khemia Original Vocal Mini Album "Condition Red" GPR-M201 Performer
08.16 Hoochie Koo!! N/A Performer
08.16 Maditation N/A Arranger
10.13 Let's GOH - Unreal Tournament Arrange & Image Soundtrack N/A Arranger (as SOJ_Tossy)
12.29 Knights of Round 2 KNTS-0002 Arranger

2009

01.28 Atelier Vocal Historia 1997~2009 KDSD-10034~6 Performer
08.25 Mana Khemia 2 ~Fall of Alchemy~ Alchemic Symphony MK2-21890-OSTR1 Performer
12.30 Lake of Tears N/A Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.30 F-ZERO The Graded Driver 2201 eJfz-023 Performer
12.30 Knights of Round 3 KNTS-0003 Arranger
12.30 Ironman Stronger OOAS-0901 Performer

2010

06.23 Atelier Series Vocal Collection Volkslied 3 KDSD-10050 Performer
08.14 Knights of Round 4 KNTS-0004 Arranger

2011

06.22 Atelier Meruru Original Soundtrack KDSD-10059~61 Performer
06.23 Atelier Meruru Visual Art Book ~Die Musikkiste des atelier Drei~ GPR-M101 Arranger, Performer
10.30 Getsu Fuuma Den Iten Hadou Kagura eJct-028 Performer

2012

04.30 BLADE OF JUSTICE eJbj-029 Arranger, Performer
11.09 Ys Foliage Ocean in CELCETA Original Soundtrack NW10103180 Performer

2013

02.28 Ys ZANMAI NW10103200 Performer
04.09 SORA NO KISEKI ZANMAI NW10103260 Performer
06.27 Atelier Escha & Logy -Alchemist of Dusk Sky- Recollection Archives GPR-E101 Performer
11.26 Ys SILVER ANNIVERSARY EDITION -Music From the History of Ys- N/A Performer
12.13 THE LEGEND OF HEROES: SEN NO KISEKI ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK NW10103280 Performer

2014

03.05 Ar nosurge Genometric Concert side.AKA TENTOKI GUSTCD-11013 Performer
03.05 Ar nosurge -ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK- GUSTCD-11014~6 Performer
07.16 Atelier Shallie -Alchemist of the sea of dusk- ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK GUSTCD-10015~7 Performer
07.17 Gust 20th Anniversary Atelier Soundset 1997~2014 SPCD-00001~5 Performer
08.20 The Legend of Heroes: Ao no Kiseki Evolution Original Soundtrack NW10103300 Performer

2015

06.11 THE LEGEND OF HEROES SORA NO KISEKI FC Evolution ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK NW10103330 Performer
10.01 YORU NO NAI KUNI OFFICIAL SOUND TRACK KTGS-40300CD Performer
10.25 SWORD OF JUSTICE Re:rise SJCD-1510 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
11.18 Sophie no Atelier ~Fushigi na Hon no Renkinjutsushi~ Original SoundTrack KECH-8049~51 Performer
11.18 Plachta Sophie no Atelier ~Fushigi na Hon no Renkinjutsushi~ Vocal Album KECH-8052 Performer

2016

06.07 Atelier Sophie ~The Alchemist of the Mysterious Book~ Sound Archives Diurne & Nocturne ATB1-PS4-WS-OST Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
SWORD OF JUSTICE
Personal
Days of Justice

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Oct 27, 2007 07:24 PM
Edited
Jun 16, 2013 09:21 AM
Page traffic
11631 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds