VGMdb
Discuss (3) | Edit | Feed Atsuyoshi Isemura
伊勢村 篤義 (いせむら あつよし)
Variations
Atuyoshi Isemura
Aliases
Atsuyuki Isemura
Birthdate
May 11, 1966
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
47 votes for 13 albums
Credited works
19 albums in database
19 composer credits
4 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1993

01.10 Super Famicom Magazine Vol.6 Special Supplement TIM-SFC06 Composer
01.21 Soldam PCCB-00108 Composer
08.?? Super Famicom Magazine August News Volume Special Supplement (1993) TIM-SFC08 Composer

1994

01.?? Super Famicom Magazine Volume 13: Romancing SaGa2 Opening Demonstration & New Game Sound Museum TIM-SFC13 Composer
02.?? Super Famicom Magazine Volume 14: Konami New Game Sound Special & New Game Sound Museum TIM-SFC14 Composer
11.11 Farland Story -Shirogane no Tsubasa- TGL-941111 Composer, Programmer

1995

02.10 Kisou Shinden GEN-KAISER TGL-950210 Composer, Arranger
03.17 Farland Story -Daichi no Kizuna- TGL-950317 Composer (as Atsuyuki Isemura)
06.30 Farland Story: Kamigami no Isan TGL-950630 Composer, Arranger
10.?? Unison LABEL Sound Collection Vol. 2 ALPHA ULPC-0001 Composer, Arranger

1999

04.21 Chiisana Kyojin Microman Original Soundtrack FSCA-10082 Composer
08.13 Unison LABEL Limited Edition Respect ULPC-0003 Composer, Arranger

2004

04.15 Kirby & The Amazing Mirror Sound Plus KIRBY04-1 Composer
04.15 The Very Best of Kirby: 52 Hit Tracks KIRBY04-2 Composer

2013

11.13 Arcade Disc In JALECO -VARIETY- CDGM-10016 Composer

2015

03.28 SUPER Rom Cassette Disc In JALECO CDGM-10027 Composer

2017

05.20 Soldam Bloom Declaration Original Soundtrack CDST-10049 Composer

Featured On

Recent Works


Added
Oct 27, 2007 07:39 PM
Edited
Aug 2, 2013 01:57 PM
Page traffic
5329 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds