VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yoshihiro Suda
須田 悦弘 (すだ よしひろ)
Submitted by aisuuw on Jul 19, 2015 12:54 PM
Birthdate
Not available
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
41 votes for 26 albums
Credited works
64 albums in database
62 composer credits
12 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Also known as: Ikujiro Okamura (岡村郁二郎)

Filter

Discography

2007

08.17 Hoshiful ~Seitou Academy Astronomy Club~ Character Single Vol.5 Ryumi Suzuki HQLA-0005 Composer, Arranger
08.17 Koisuru Tenkizu / Yui Horie KICM-1203 Composer
08.17 Koisuru Tenkizu / Yui Horie [Limited Edition] KICM-91203 Composer
10.24 Hoshiful ~Seitou Academy Astronomy Club~ Original Sound Track "STARRY TEAR" LACA-9100~1 Composer, Arranger

2008

01.30 Darling / Yui Horie KICS-1355 Composer
08.06 Hatch / Ryoko Shiraishi KIZM-17~8 Arranger
12.25 R01 / Ryoko Shiraishi KICS-1420 Arranger

2009

10.21 Nyandaful! / Cross the Rainbow [Limited Edition] PCCG-90040 Composer
10.21 Nyandaful! / Cross the Rainbow PCCG-90041 Composer
10.28 Skyclad no Kansokusha / Kanako Ito FVCG-1100 Composer

2010

01.27 Chaos Attractor / Kanako Ito [Limited Edition] FVCG-1104 Composer
01.27 Chaos Attractor / Kanako Ito FVCG-1105 Composer
02.03 Steins;Gate Original Soundtrack+Radio CD (Kari) FVCG-1106 Composer
04.21 Nyan Koi! Original Soundtrack PCBE-53524-2 Composer
08.25 Kaicho ha Maid Sama! Maid Latte Songs! GNCA-1266 Composer
11.10 Kaminomi Character CD.0 Elsie starring KANAE ITO GNCA-0200 Composer
11.17 Kaminomi Character CD.1 Ayumi Takahara starring AYANA TAKETATSU GNCA-0201 Composer
11.24 Kaminomi Character CD.2 Mio Aoyama starring AOI YUKI GNCA-0202 Composer
12.08 Koi no Shirushi / Kami nomi zo Shiritai GNCA-0193 Composer
12.15 Kaminomi Character CD.3 Kanon Nakagawa starring NAO TOYAMA GNCA-0203 Composer
12.22 Kaminomi Character CD.4 Shiori Shiomiya starring KANA HANAZAWA GNCA-0204 Composer

2011

01.26 The World God Only Knows ROUTE 1.0 SPECIAL DISC GNXA-707102 Composer
04.20 The World God Only Knows II –SPECIAL SAMPLER DISC– GNCT-0017 Composer
05.25 Ai no Yokan / Kami nomi zo Shiritai GNCA-0194 Composer
06.01 Kaminomi Character CD.5 Kusunoki Kasuga starring AMI KOSHIMIZU GNCA-0206 Composer
06.08 Kaminomi Character CD.00 Haqua starring SAORI HAYAMI GNCA-0209 Composer
06.15 Kaminomi Character CD.6 Chihiro Kosaka starring KANA ASUMI GNCA-0207 Composer
06.22 Kaminomi Character CD.7 Jun Nagase starring AKI TOYOSAKI GNCA-0208 Composer
07.27 THE WORLD GOD ONLY KNOWS II Original Soundtrack GNCA-1282 Composer
09.21 Greetings from special agents Elysia de Lute Ima and Haqua d'rot Herminium [Limited Edition] GNCA-1283 Composer
09.21 Greetings from special agents Elysia de Lute Ima and Haqua d'rot Herminium GNCA-1284 Composer

2012

01.25 STEINS;GATE Future Gadget Compact Disc 8 Soundtrack II "Event Horizon" MFXT-0008EX Composer
05.23 Hisenkei Geniac / Kanako Ito FVCG-1197 Composer
05.30 PRE-PRODUCTION / eyelis GNCA-1325 Composer
05.30 TAMIKI WAKAKI Presents The World God Only Knows KANON NAKAGAWA starring Nao Toyama 1st Concert 2012 Ribbon Revolution GNCA-1326 Composer
05.30 TAMIKI WAKAKI Presents The World God Only Knows KANON NAKAGAWA starring Nao Toyama 1st Concert 2012 Ribbon Revolution GNCA-1327 Composer

2013

03.06 Topology / Kanako Ito SVWC-7936 Composer
03.27 HOTARU-BI / Yumi Hara FVCG-1234 Composer, Arranger
03.27 Suiyoubi no Sunday / Kayura Tsurugino starring Yoko Hikasa GNBA-797402 Composer
05.29 Rakuen no Hologram / Kanako Ito [with DVD] FVCG-1240 Composer
05.29 Rakuen no Hologram / Kanako Ito FVCG-1241 Composer
06.26 STEINS;GATE VOCAL BEST FVCG-1246 Composer
07.03 Steins;Gate Senkei Kousoku no Phenogram Soundtrack FVCG-1247-2 Composer
07.31 Hayate the combat butler Cuties ENDING & Heroine OST 2 [Limited Edition] GNCA-1382 Composer
07.31 Hayate the combat butler Cuties ENDING & Heroine OST 2 GNCA-1383 Composer
09.26 EIYU*UTAHIME SPECIAL VOCAL DISC FPBD-0268 Composer
11.27 Kono Kumo no Hate / Asami Imai [Limited Edition] FVCG-1274 Composer
11.27 Kono Kumo no Hate / Asami Imai [with DVD] FVCG-1275 Composer
11.27 Kono Kumo no Hate / Asami Imai FVCG-1276 Composer
12.11 2B PENCILS / 2B PENCILS GNCA-1397 Composer
12.25 Place of my life / Yumi Hara [Limited Edition] FVCG-1283 Composer, Arranger
12.25 Place of my life / Yumi Hara [with DVD] FVCG-1284 Composer, Arranger
12.25 Place of my life / Yumi Hara FVCG-1285 Composer, Arranger
12.25 The World God Only Knows Goddesses Original Soundtrack GNCA-1398 Composer

2014

02.26 RASTER / Kanako Ito [with DVD] FVCG-1289 Composer
02.26 RASTER / Kanako Ito FVCG-1290 Composer

2015

08.26 STEINS;GATE Original Soundtrack N/A Composer
08.26 Smile☆Revolution / Suzakinishi [Limited Edition] SZNM-001 Composer, Arranger
08.26 Smile☆Revolution / Suzakinishi SZNM-002 Composer, Arranger
08.26 Smile☆Revolution / Suzakinishi [Anime Edition] SZNM-003 Composer, Arranger
09.30 Senkei Kousoku no Phenogram Soundtrack +6 FPBD-0340 Composer

2017

02.28 IDOL CONNECT -Memorial Disc- Kimi ga Ichido Warau nara, Senkai Watashi wa Utaunda. CFCD-00004 Composer, Arranger
05.16 rinascita / Asami Imai USSW-0034 Composer

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Oct 27, 2007 11:28 PM
Edited
Jan 18, 2017 05:49 PM
Page traffic
3139 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds