VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kozue Yoshizumi
吉住 梢 (よしずみ こずえ)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Sep 16, 2008 03:49 PM
Aliases
Machine-Gun Shindou
Birthdate
Sep 7, 1979
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
36 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
27 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
27 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1997

08.21 Vampire Savior: The Lord Of Vampire VICL-60098~9 Performer

1998

07.24 Rebis - C.T.i.A / O.S.T KICA-408 Performer
09.04 Rubification - C.T.i.A / C.I.S KICA-413 Performer

1999

01.20 Princess Maker: Go! Go! Princess / Pocket Daisakusen PCCB-00332 Performer
05.28 Princess Maker: Go! Go! Princess Original Drama CD ABCA-18 Performer
07.31 Tokyo Ma-Jin High School Taimajinshihen ~ Sakurazukuyo MACM-1051 Performer

2002

05.22 Starchild Girls Character Song Best [Limited Edition] KICA-9571 Performer
08.09 Hiyorin ★ Ondo c/w Natsu wa Machine-Gun NEK02005S Performer (as Machine-Gun Shindou)

2003

12.12 Shounen Gangan Comics CD Collection - Star Ocean: Till the End of Time Vol.1 ECC-1047 Performer

2004

05.21 Voice of heart / Mariel (CV.Rie Tanaka) GNCA-0002 Performer
06.25 Hanaukyo Maid Corps La Verite Original Sound Track GNCA-1004 Performer
12.22 FU·WA·RI Kokuhaku! LACM-4154 Performer

2005

01.26 Futakoi Drama Album - twinkle bright LACA-5354 Performer
01.26 Shijunka - Tasogare Shoujo / Lime Corps Army LACM-4177 Performer
02.23 Lime-iro Ryuukitan X cross ~Koi, Oshiete Kudasai.~ CHARACTER VOCAL COLLECTION LACA-5357 Performer
04.27 Futakoi Original Soundtrack - chunny chunny tunes LACA-5377 Performer
07.06 FUTAKOI Alternative Koi To Shoujyo To Machine-Gun LACM-4199 Performer

2006

02.24 I/O drama CD Overbrowse Damsel VGCD-0018 Performer
05.22 Starmani Series - CYBER TEAM in AKIHABARA KICA-729 Performer
05.26 Neko Best Soundtrack Daytime×Night NSSL-0605 Performer (as Machine-Gun Shindou)
10.15 Neko Sound Collection NEKO2SOUND-01~10 Performer (as Machine-Gun Shindou), Lyricist (as Machine-Gun Shindou)
11.22 Koi no Bakudan de Ito / UYAMUYA LACM-4315 Performer

2008

05.28 My Portrait in Kiminozo LACA-5775 Performer

2009

09.22 Birth - C.T.I.A / T.H.S. KICA-479 Performer
12.16 "Shin Koihime†Musou" Character Song CD 1 Kazoe Yakuman☆Shimai (Chou Sanshimai) PCCG-01018 Performer

2010

06.25 Shin Koihime†Musou Character Vocal Collection PCCG-01059 Performer

2013

07.10 VAMPIRE SOUND BOX CPCA-10307~12 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Added
Sep 16, 2008 03:42 PM
Edited
Sep 16, 2008 03:48 PM
Page traffic
2601 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds