VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Chris Vrenna
 
Submitted by Rimo on May 30, 2009 04:42 AM
Aliases
Tweaker
Birthdate
Feb 23, 1967
Birthplace
Erie, Pennsylvania, United States
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
30 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
10 albums in database
6 composer credits
7 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography


Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 10, 2008 01:25 AM
Edited
Feb 2, 2011 09:09 PM
Page traffic
3608 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds