VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Alex Acuña
 
Submitted by Revoc on Jan 11, 2009 04:18 PM
Image provided by MySpace.com - Alex Acuña
Variations
Alex Acuna
Aliases
Alex Neciosup-Acuna
Alex Necioscup-Acuna
Birthdate
Dec 12, 1944
Birthplace
Pativilca, Peru
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
42 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
35 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
35 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

1992

03.25 F-ZERO TKCA-30516 Performer

2004

07.14 STEAMBOY Original Sound Track VICL-61445 Performer

2006

03.28 Black Original Soundtrack Recording N/A Performer

2007

06.26 Ratatouille D000050102 Performer (as Alex Neciosup-Acuna)

2008

05.06 SPEED RACER Original Motion Picture Score 302 066 898 2 Performer

2009

05.26 UP N/A Performer (as Alex Neciosup-Acuna)

2013

??.?? La Reine des Neiges Bande Originale Française du Film 050087301521 Performer
??.?? Frozen: Una Aventura Congelada Banda sonora original de Walt Disney Records D001976802 Performer
06.18 MONSTERS UNIVERSITY ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK D001809302 Performer
11.25 FROZEN SOUNDTRACK D001906102 Performer
11.25 Frozen 2-Disc Deluxe Edition Soundtrack D001942202 Performer
11.26 Frozen: El reino del hielo Banda Sonora Original 050087301484 Performer
11.29 Die Eiskönigin - Völlig unverfroren Deutscher Original Film-Soundtrack 050087301545 Performer
11.29 Kraina lodu Muzyka z filmu w polskiej wersji językowej 050087301569 Performer
12.03 Frozen - Il regno di ghiaccio Colonna Sonora Originale 050087301507 Performer
12.17 Kholodnoe serdtse Original'nyi saundtrek Walt Disney Records D001987602 Performer

2014

02.24 Gyeo-ul Wang-guk An Original Walt Disney Records Soundtrack DY31018 Performer
03.12 Anna to Yuki no Joou AVCW-63011 Performer
03.28 Frozen Asia Deluxe Edition 8730912 Performer
05.02 Frozen Originele Nederlandstalige Soundtrack 873 100-5 Performer

2015

06.16 Inside Out: Original Soundtrack D002064702 Performer (as Alex Neciosup-Acuna)
07.10 Minions Original Motion Picture Soundtrack BLM0607 Performer (as Alex Necioscup-Acuna)
07.15 Inside Head AVCW-63091 Performer (as Alex Neciosup-Acuna)

2016

07.08 The Secret Life of Pets Original Motion Picture Soundtrack BLM0646 Performer (as Alex Necioscup-Acuna)
10.24 The Secret Life of Pets Original Motion Picture Soundtrack MOVATM126 Performer (as Alex Necioscup-Acuna)
11.18 Moana Original Motion Picture Soundtrack D002434302 Performer
11.18 Moana 2-Disc Deluxe Edition Soundtrack D002467102 Performer
11.25 Vaiana: Skarb oceanu Muzyka z filmu 050087354336 Performer
12.02 Vaiana Banda sonora original 0050087353988 Performer
12.16 Oceania Colonna sonora originale 050087354381 Performer

2017

07.07 Spider-Man: Homecoming Original Motion Picture Soundtrack 88985450502 Performer (as Alex Neciosup-Acuna)
10.20 Spider-Man: Homecoming Original Motion Picture Soundtrack Highlights [Limited Edition] 88985450501 Performer (as Alex Neciosup-Acuna)
11.04 Ratatouille - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack MOND-117 Performer (as Alex Neciosup-Acuna)
11.10 Coco Original Motion Picture Soundtrack N/A Performer
11.10 Coco Original Motion Picture Soundtrack D002692902 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Jan 11, 2009 04:17 PM
Edited
Apr 5, 2013 05:00 PM
Page traffic
2275 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds