VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Sebastian Freij
 
Aliases
AeroZ
Birthdate
Mar 17, 1987
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
115 votes for 10 albums
Credited works
12 albums in database
0 composer credits
7 arranger credits
9 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2009

03.07 Summoning of Spirits: An Arrangement of Music from Tales of Phantasia and Tales of Symphonia OCRA-0013 Performer (as AeroZ)
07.19 Final Fantasy IV: Echoes of Betrayal, Light of Redemption OCRA-0014 Arranger (as AeroZ), Performer (as AeroZ)

2010

09.10 Final Fantasy V: The Fabled Warriors ~I. WIND~ OCRA-0018 Arranger (as AeroZ)

2011

??.?? The Grand Robot Master Remix Battle 2011 N/A Arranger (as AeroZ)

2013

07.01 Final Fantasy VI: Balance and Ruin OCRA-0040 Performer (as AeroZ)
10.10 Free ReMix Collection N/A Performer (as AeroZ)
10.29 For Everlasting Peace: 25 Years of Mega Man OCRC-0001 Arranger (as AeroZ)

2014

12.08 LARA CROFT AND THE TEMPLE OF OSIRIS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK N/A Arranger, Performer

2015

03.02 Seven Songs for Seventh Saga OCRI-0005 Arranger, Performer
03.02 Seven Songs for Seventh Saga (video) OCRI-0005 Arranger, Performer

2016

02.11 SUCCESSOR: Final Fantasy VIII Remixed MCOL-0002 Performer
09.15 FALLEN: An Undertale Tribute MCOL-0009 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Feb 9, 2009 01:13 PM
Edited
Jun 4, 2009 05:23 AM
Page traffic
3785 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds