VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Keiji Ueki
植木 啓示 (うえき けいじ)
Submitted by CHz on Mar 20, 2011 08:48 PM
Image provided by MELLOW MADNESS SOUNDS..
Aliases
Keiji "UK" Ueki
Birthdate
Oct, 1957
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Units
USP
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
31 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
3 composer credits
1 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Apr 13, 2009 03:22 PM
Edited
Mar 20, 2011 08:50 PM
Page traffic
2461 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds