VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Masahiro Ito
伊藤 雅宏 (いとう まさひろ)
Variations
Masahiro Itoh
Aliases
Kahaku Ito
Kitaro Sasanari
Birthdate
Apr 3, 1972
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
1 albums in database
1 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
kitaro.s website

Recent Works


Added
Apr 19, 2009 07:55 PM
Edited
Oct 25, 2012 06:14 PM
Page traffic
1622 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds