VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed d-suke
 
Birthdate
Mar 31, 1984
Birthplace
Not available
Former Organizations
G5 Project
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
6 albums in database
6 composer credits
3 arranger credits
3 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Daisuke Inagaki (稲垣 大介)

Filter

Discography

2005

12.30 G5 Project GFPR-2005 Composer, Performer

2007

12.31 G5 2007 GFPR-2007 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2010

12.31 G5 2010 GFPR-2010 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2011

11.02 Cr:RESONANCE CRPCD-03 Composer, Arranger

2012

08.11 Cr:EXPRESS!! CRPCD-04 Composer
12.29 ASTERIA FIELD CRPCD-05 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Jun 25, 2009 05:01 PM
Edited
Jan 25, 2011 03:33 PM
Page traffic
1953 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds