VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Keiji Inai
井内 啓二 (いない けいじ)
Submitted by nextday on Nov 22, 2015 09:32 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
Hideo Inai
Birthdate
Mar 17, 1976
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Hiroshima, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Units
IMAGINE
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
192 votes for 42 albums
Credited works
58 albums in database
29 composer credits
32 arranger credits
10 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2008

12.25 Shirokishi Monogatari LEVEL-5 × PlayStation Special Soundtrack PCPX-96209 Arranger (as Hideo Inai)

2009

07.01 Shirokishi Monogatari -Inishie no Kodou- ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SVWC-7637~8 Arranger (as Hideo Inai)

2010

12.22 GRAN TURISMO 5 ORIGINAL GAME SOUNDTRACK VRCL-4011~2 Composer, Programmer

2011

04.27 El Shaddai: Ascension of the Metatron Original Soundtrack SQEX-10244~5 Arranger
06.24 Soil KSLA-0070 Arranger
09.21 Toki no Tsubasa / Seiko Niizuma PCCA-70310 Composer, Arranger
10.28 Rewrite ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK KSLA-0073~5 Arranger
11.25 Nurarihyon no mago Sennenmakyo Character CD Series: Yura Keikain / Hidemoto Keikain PCCG-01193 Composer, Arranger
12.16 Nura Makyo Sound Track 1 TDV21324D-2 Composer
12.29 Rewrite Arrangement Album Branch KSLA-0076 Arranger

2012

03.21 GRAVITY DAZE Original Soundtrack KDSD-00541~2 Arranger, Programmer
03.28 Petit Pas / Aoi Yuki VTCL-60299 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
03.28 Petit Pas / Aoi Yuki [Limited Edition] VTZL-41 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
04.20 Nura Makyo Sound Track 2 TDV21328D-2 Composer
04.25 Owari no Hoshi no Love Song / Jun Maeda × yanaginagi [Limited Edition] FJMC-0002 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
04.25 Owari no Hoshi no Love Song / Jun Maeda × yanaginagi FJMC-0003 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
06.29 Hyouka Vol.1 Special CD KAXA-5001CD Programmer
07.27 Hyouka Vol.2 Special CD KAXA-5002CD Programmer
08.31 Hyouka Vol.3 Special CD KAXA-5003CD Programmer
09.28 Hyouka Vol.4 Special CD KAXA-5004CD Programmer
10.26 Hyouka Vol.5 Special CD KAXA-5005CD Programmer
11.21 TV ANIMATION BTOOOM! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK I VTCY-25 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
11.30 Hyouka Vol.6 Special CD KAXA-5006CD Programmer
12.19 BTOOOM! Radio! VTCY-26 Composer
12.28 Hyouka Vol.7 Special CD KAXA-5007CD Programmer

2013

01.23 BTOOOM! Sound Drama 1 VTCY-27 Composer
01.25 Hyouka Vol.8 Special CD KAXA-5008CD Programmer
02.20 TV ANIMATION BTOOOM! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK II VTCY-28 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
02.22 Hyouka Vol.9 Special CD KAXA-5009CD Programmer
03.20 BTOOOM! Radio! 2 VTCY-29 Composer
03.29 Hyouka Vol.10 Special CD KAXA-5010CD Programmer
04.24 BTOOOM! Sound Drama 2 VTCY-30 Composer
04.26 Hyouka Vol.11 Special CD KAXA-5011CD Programmer
04.26 Little Busters! / Kud Wafter Piano Arrange Album "ripresa" KSLA-0089 Arranger
05.29 Karneval Character Song Vol.1 Nai (CV. Hiro Shimono) LACM-14091 Composer
06.19 Karneval Character Song Vol.2 Yogi (CV. Mamoru Miyano) & Tsukumo (CV. Aya Endo) LACM-14092 Composer
07.10 Karneval Character Song Vol.3 Hirato (CV. Daisuke Ono) & Akari (CV. Daisuke Hirakawa) LACM-14093 Composer
07.26 ONE PIECE BGM BEST SELECTION & NEW BGM COLLECTION & TRAFALGAR LAW CHARACTER SONG AVBA-62364B Composer, Arranger
08.07 Karneval Original Soundtrack LACA-9303~4 Composer, Performer, Programmer
08.14 ONE PIECE BGM COLLECTION ~NEW WORLD~ ANTCD-9292 Composer
08.28 Toaru Majutsu no Index -Endymion no Kiseki- Original Soundtrack GNXA-7158-CD Arranger
11.20 Outbreak Company Original Soundtrack PCCG-01373 Composer, Arranger, Programmer

2014

01.29 TOKYO RAVENS The Original Soundtrack vol.1 GNBA-224202 Arranger
03.19 TV Animation Outbreak Company Special Soundtrack CD Eldant Bibouroku DSP-2019 Composer
06.04 Tokohana / yanaginagi [Limited Edition] GNCA-0342 Arranger, Performer
06.04 Tokohana / yanaginagi GNCA-0343 Arranger, Performer

2015

06.24 FAMILIA MYTH ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 1000571491-CD Composer, Arranger, Programmer
09.30 FAMILIA MYTH ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 1000571494-CD Composer, Arranger, Programmer
12.23 HEAVY OBJECT ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1000592640 Composer, Arranger

2016

04.20 GRANBLUE FANTASY Piano Collections CYGM-0009 Arranger
05.25 HEAVY OBJECT ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK -Another Selection- 1000587159-CD Composer, Arranger
06.22 Endride Original Soundtrack VPCG-83512 Performer
06.23 Tokyo Ravens Featured Songs / Original Soundtrack / Radio CD GNXA-165905~8 Arranger
07.20 ONE PIECE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK -NEW WORLD- EYCA-11069~70 Composer, Arranger
09.28 Alderamin on the Sky ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 1000621220-CD Composer, Arranger
12.07 FAMILIA MYTH ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1&2 / CHARACTER SONGS N/A Composer

2017

01.25 Alderamin on the Sky ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 1000621224-CD Composer, Arranger
02.22 GRAVITY DAZE 2 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK KDSD-00973~6 Arranger, Programmer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Jul 1, 2009 06:40 PM
Edited
Nov 22, 2015 09:41 PM
Page traffic
7701 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds