VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takahiro Kaneko
金子 隆博 (かねこ たかひろ)
Submitted by Revoc on Jun 17, 2010 09:36 AM
Image provided by jp-drama.com
Aliases
FLASH KANEKO
Birthdate
Mar 22, 1964
Birthplace
Chiba, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
33 votes for 8 albums
Credited works
15 albums in database
0 composer credits
8 arranger credits
9 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1998

10.07 Mikagura Shoujo Tanteidan PCCB-00340 Arranger (as FLASH KANEKO), Performer (as Flash Kaneko)

2000

12.21 Mizutamari ni Utsuru Sekai / Yui Horie KICS-834 Performer

2003

01.29 moment / Vivian or Kazuma SRCL-5537 Performer
09.26 Game Vocal Best: Chiyomaru Shikura Music Collection Vol.2 KICA-1308 Arranger (as Flash Kaneko)
10.22 Ghost in the Shell STAND ALONE COMPLEX be Human VICL-61217 Performer

2004

05.08 Loosey / THE STRiPES VICL-35628 Arranger
09.22 Bakuretsu Tenshi ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PERFECT EDITION VICL-61384~5 Arranger
12.22 TV ANIMATION MY-HiME ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.1 HiME LACA-5337 Performer

2005

07.06 Tsubasa Chronicle Original Soundtrack - Future Soundscape I VICL-61661 Performer
08.03 Shounen Heart / HOME MADE Kazoku KSCL-879 Performer
09.22 Tsubasa Chronicle Original Soundtrack - Future Soundscape II VICL-61662 Performer

2006

05.31 Kirameku Namida wa Hoshi ni / Sachi Tainaka GNCX-0003 Arranger

2007

02.07 Aitai yo./Kimi to no Ashita / Sachi Tainaka GNCX-0007 Arranger

2008

11.19 Namida no Kawa / mina☆muse SRCL-6863 Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2009

12.23 ricordanza - Fate/stay night TV song collection - GNCA-1231 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works



Added
Jul 13, 2009 04:59 PM
Edited
Feb 8, 2013 09:10 PM
Page traffic
3186 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds