VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kreton
 
Submitted by Kreton on May 8, 2012 04:21 PM
Aliases
CrowCalledWindgirl
Flan-chan
クレトン
LittleSweetLoli
Birthdate
Nov 10, 1987
Birthplace
Sosnowiec, Poland
Organizations
Loli-Hunter Music
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
32 votes for 24 albums
Credited works
31 albums in database
9 composer credits
27 arranger credits
3 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Hardcore music producer from Poland. Owner of Loli-Hunter Music net label. Big fan of Touhou and cosplays.

Filter

Discography

2007

??.?? Early Style of GaBBangetic Raverz PL LHCD-0001 Composer (also as CrowCalledWindgirl), Arranger (also as Flan-chan, CrowCalledWindgirl)

2008

11.?? "HDV" Hardstyle-D-Vision LHCD-0002 Composer (also as CrowCalledWindgirl, Flan-chan), Arranger (also as CrowCalledWindgirl, Flan-chan)
11.?? Shitcore 1st Strike ~OMG it's really a MiX?~ LHCD-M001 Composer (also as CrowCalledWindgirl, Flan-chan), Arranger (also as CrowCalledWindgirl, Flan-chan)

2009

03.20 Fastest Crow EP LHCD-0003 Composer (as CrowCalledWindgirl, Flan-chan), Arranger (as CrowCalledWindgirl)
09.05 Touhou Megamix LHCDTH-001 Arranger (as クレトン)
11.05 Cirno Project LHCD-THS001 Arranger (as クレトン)
11.22 Lullaby from Hell LHCD-THS002 Arranger (as クレトン)
12.20 ヾ(>ワ<)ノ♪ (Happy Hardcore Strikes Back!) [OHR3 Promo Set] LHCD-CM0008 Arranger (also as LittleSweetLoli, クレトン)
12.24 Happy Xmascore LHCD-0005 Arranger (as LittleSweetLoli, CrowCalledWindgirl)

2010

01.03 OTAKU HARDCORE REVOLUTION - THE ANTHEM E.P. 2 OHR-002 Arranger
01.24 Be a Part of the Revolution OHR-003 Arranger
02.12 Littl:3 and Cut:3 LHCD-0004 Composer (as LittleSweetLoli), Arranger (as LittleSweetLoli), Performer (as LittleSweetLoli)
03.13 Once in a While LHCD-TH003~4 Arranger (as クレトン)
06.16 Crapcore (aka Old Songz) LHCD-0006 Composer (also as Flan-chan, CrowCalledWindgirl, LittleSweetLoli), Arranger (also as Flan-chan, LittleSweetLoli, CrowCalledWindgirl)
07.24 Touhou Megamix 2 ~ EXtra Destroyers LHCD-TH005 Arranger (as クレトン)
08.25 Core² ~softcore MEETS hardcore~ LHCD-0007~9 Composer (also as LittleSweetLoli, Flan-chan, CrowCalledWindgirl), Performer (also as Flan-chan, CrowCalledWindgirl, LittleSweetLoli)

2011

06.30 Distant Phantasm 1st Movement N/A Arranger (as クレトン)
09.20 Distant Phantasm -2nd- N/A Arranger (as クレトン)
10.09 Girls Lost in Time LHCD-TH002 Arranger (as クレトン)
12.24 Fuck Yeah, Carols! LHCD-0011 Arranger

2012

01.08 Fantasia LHCD-0012 Arranger (also as LittleSweetLoli)
01.20 Distant Phantasm -3rd- N/A Arranger (as クレトン)
04.16 Distant Phantasm -4th- N/A Arranger (as クレトン)
05.16 MaluCon Anthem LHCD-0013 Composer (also as Flan-chan)
06.15 Distant Phantasm -5th- N/A Arranger (as クレトン)
07.09 Bring Back the '98! LHCD-TH007 Arranger (as クレトン)
07.20 Littl:3 and Cut:3 R:3mix:3s LHCD-0014 Composer (as LittleSweetLoli)
08.22 Distant Again LHCD-TH008 Arranger (as クレトン)
10.15 Distant Phantasm -6th- N/A Arranger (as クレトン)
11.10 Songs of Aya LHCD-THS003 Arranger (as クレトン)

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 19, 2009 04:25 AM
Edited
Nov 11, 2012 10:58 AM
Page traffic
2674 visitors
Page built in
0.29 seconds