VGMdb
Discuss (4) | Edit | Feed Shimashima
しましま
Birthdate
Mar 18, 1983
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
8 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
5 albums in database
1 composer credits
3 arranger credits
5 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Hideto Nakamura (中村英人)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Oct 3, 2009 01:52 AM
Edited
Nov 15, 2014 02:21 PM
Page traffic
1790 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds