VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiroki Yasumoto
安元 洋貴 (やすもと ひろき)
Submitted by Cedille on Nov 30, 2009 05:34 AM
Aliases
犬野忠輔
Birthdate
Mar 16, 1977
Birthplace
Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
29 votes for 15 albums
Credited works
62 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
62 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

2006

05.25 Brighter than Dawning Blue ~Fairy tale of Luna~ #2 feat. Mia Clementis MMCC-4095 Performer (as 犬野忠輔)
08.30 URA SCHOOL RUMBLE 2-GAKKI DIE ANOTHER D! MJCD-20070 Performer

2007

08.31 Princess Nightmare Character Song Collection vol.5 The One Who Hates Light and Holds Darkness / Mephisto (Hiroki Yasumoto) KARIN-13 Performer

2008

07.16 TV Animation "Kyouran Kazoku Nikki" Ending Theme Song 4 Wagahai wa Shugojuu de Aru, ka? / Teika Midarezaki & Madara (CV.Hiroki Yasumoto & Marina Inoue) LACM-4495 Performer
08.15 Princess Nightmare Character Song Collection Album ~Dinner Party of the Villains~ KARIN-22 Performer
11.21 Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu DRAMA-CD 1 GNCA-1196 Performer
12.26 Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu DRAMA-CD 2 GNCA-1197 Performer

2009

03.27 RADIO CD-ROM Touchou!! DRUAGA Vol.2 DRAG-0002 Performer
04.24 THE DRAMA CD The Tower of Druaga ~the Spoon of URUK~ TOWER-0001 Performer
05.22 The Tower of Druaga ~the Sword of URUK~ Drama CD ~the Spoon of URUK~ Shucchou Hen AVBA-29193B Performer
07.08 Utagoe Kissa Hakobune KICA-982 Performer
07.08 Kamisama no Memocho Drama CD "Oshare Sagishi no Matsuro" LHCA-5103 Performer
07.24 The Tower of Druaga ~the Sword of URUK~ Drama CD ~the Fork of URUK~ Shucchou Hen AVBA-29195B Performer
07.26 THE DRAMA CD The Tower of Druaga ~the Fork of URUK~ TOWER-0002 Performer
09.18 THE EXORCISM OF MARIA CHARA-SONG ALBUM gran jubilee vol.3 ~Cradle of Heaven Volume~ KARIN-29 Performer
10.23 Hanakage -Ochita Mitsuka- Reservation Privilege Drama CD N/A Performer (as 犬野忠輔)
12.23 Utagoe Kissa Hakobune ~Akinaichuu~ KICA-1000 Performer

2010

06.16 Death Connection Character Song Album LACA-15031 Performer
08.25 Shukufuku no Campanella Character Song Album: Coccarda LACA-15049 Performer
09.22 TV Animation "Shukufuku no Campanella" Original Soundtrack: CAMPANARIO LACA-15059 Performer
10.06 Black Butler II Character Song 07 "Kishitsuji, Teishou" / Agni by Hiroki Yasumoto SVWC-7717 Performer
10.20 Moujuutsukai to Oujisama Character Song Album LACA-15056 Performer
11.17 Nurarihyon no Mago Character CD Series: Aotabou / Kurotabou PCCG-01122 Performer
12.15 LAST RANKER Drama CD+Novel Tansansui to Neji Neji Pan CPCA-10228 Performer
12.29 Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 5 Yoakemae 1 KECH-1569 Performer

2011

01.12 Scared Rider Xechs Drama CD Ryukyu Incidents REDS-0102 Performer
02.23 Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 5 Yoakemae 2 KECH-1570 Performer
03.30 Gakuen Hetalia Portable OP & ED Maxi Single MFCZ-3012 Performer
04.06 Vocal Collection Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 5 ~Akatsuki no Love Song~ KECH-1571 Performer
04.30 STORM LOVER Original Voice CD N/A Performer
05.25 Moujuutsukai to Oujisama Drama CD ~Saikyo no Hanayome Daisakusen~ KDSD-00433 Performer
06.23 Scared Rider Xechs -STARDUST LOVERS- Original Drama CD "All Star Le Carnival" N/A Performer
12.21 Dramatic CD Collection STORM LOVER ~Love Study Session~ MACY-2926 Performer

2012

02.23 Moujuutsukai to Oujisama ~Snow Bride~ Portable Drama CD "Alfred's Birthday" N/A Performer
02.23 Moujuutsukai to Oujisama ~Snow Bride~ Portable Drama CD "Tairiku Ichi no Bijo Ketteisen!?" N/A Performer
03.08 Gakuen Hetalia DS Limited Edition Drama CD N/A Performer
03.14 Moujuutsukai to Oujisama ~Snow Bride~ Drama CD ~Flower of Memories~ KDSD-00535 Performer

2013

05.24 THE EXORCISM OF MARIA la Campanella character song series vol.6 Darkness "grace & down" k-music-35 Performer
06.26 Drama CD Gekkan Shojo Nozaki Kun FFCC-0029 Performer
09.25 Hetalia The Beautiful World SOUND WORLD MFCZ-1024 Performer
10.16 YOWAMUSHI PEDAL Character Song vol.3 / Shunsuke Imaizumi × Shingo Kinjou THCS-60014 Performer

2014

01.08 BLAZBLUE VOCAL ALBUM "SONG IMPRESSION" LACA-15359 Performer
02.19 Jigoku no Sata mo Kimi Shidai / Jigoku no Sata All Stars KICM-3274 Performer
02.19 Jigoku no Sata mo Kimi Shidai / Jigoku no Sata All Stars [Limited Edition] KICM-93274 Performer
04.09 Hozuki no Reitetsu Jigoku no Soundtrack 1 SSX-10308 Performer
04.09 Hozuki no Reitetsu Jigoku no Soundtrack 2 SSX-10309 Performer
05.14 Hozuki no Reitetsu Jigoku no Soundtrack 3 SSX-10310 Performer
05.21 Be As One / Team Sohoku THCS-60034 Performer
07.09 Hozuki no Reitetsu Jigoku no Soundtrack 4 SSX-10312 Performer
07.30 D-FRAGMENTS Game Creation Club CD (Provisional) ~ Soundtrack 1 TGCS-7960 Performer
08.13 Hozuki no Reitetsu Jigoku no Soundtrack 5 SSX-10313 Performer

2015

07.08 HETALIA The World Twinkle Character CD Vol.2 / Prussia (CV: Yasuhiro Takato), Germany (CV: Hiroki Yasumoto) MFCZ-3043 Performer
07.15 YOWAMUSHI PEDAL CHARACTER SONG ALBUM THCA-60056 Performer
08.05 Bakumatsu Rock -ULTIMATE SOUL- Mini Album GNCA-7220 Performer
09.30 GATE: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri CHARACTER SONG ALBUM 1000580021 Performer
10.14 Yowamushi Pedal Theme Song Album THCA-60082 Performer

2016

05.25 KUMAMIKO DANCING / Machi Amayadori (CV: Natsumi Hioka) & Natsu Kumai (CV: Hiroki Yasumoto) feat. Kumaide-mura no Minasan ZMCZ-10626 Performer
05.27 ONE PUNCH MAN 06 SPECIAL CD BCXA-1043 Performer
06.22 Sanbagarasu Otoko Uta ~GRANBLUE FANTASY~ SVWC-70178 Performer
06.24 Kumamiko: Girl meets Bear Character Song + Soundtrack 1 TGCS-9344 Performer
08.24 Kumamiko: Girl meets Bear Character Song + Soundtrack 2 TGCS-9346 Performer

2017

03.31 YURI!!! on RADIO Special Edition EYXA-11240B Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Nov 30, 2009 05:31 AM
Edited
Nov 30, 2009 05:33 AM
Page traffic
2567 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds