VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Christopher Young
 
Submitted by ChrnoCristopher on Dec 22, 2009 07:37 AM
Image provided by tascam
Variations
Chris Young
Birthdate
Apr 28, 1957
Birthplace
Red Bank, New Jersey, USA
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
1 albums in database
1 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Birth Name: Robert Gilchrist Ilsley Young

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Nov 30, 2009 02:31 PM
Edited
Dec 22, 2009 07:35 AM
Page traffic
1280 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds