VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Czk
 
Submitted by nextday on Feb 14, 2015 07:39 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Jun 28, 1984
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Ruxia
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
31 votes for 16 albums
Credited works
18 albums in database
14 composer credits
14 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Takehiro Kato (加藤雄大)

Filter

Discography

2008

05.11 concurrency EP DCCD-01 Composer, Arranger
10.13 Phenomenal Sequence DCCD-02 Composer, Arranger

2009

??.?? purotorecords original style #1 PTHC-001 Composer
05.05 Autoconceptualization DCCD-03 Composer, Arranger
08.15 Astrometry RXCD-01 Arranger
10.11 limen DCCD-04 Composer, Arranger

2010

03.14 Flower, Sun, and Moon RXCD-02 Arranger
10.31 1013.25 DCCD-05 Composer, Arranger

2011

05.01 Anti Gravitized Soundtracks DCCD-06 Composer, Arranger
05.08 By Your Side RXEP-01 Arranger
08.13 C.C. -cosmological constant- RXCD-03 Arranger
09.15 DUNAMIS15 Original Soundtrack FPBD-0201 Composer
10.30 ON BREAK DCCD-07 Composer, Arranger

2013

08.22 DISORDER6 ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK & RADIO CD N/A Composer
10.27 bipolarized DCCD-08 Composer, Arranger

2014

04.27 Punctuated Equilibrium DCCD-09 Composer, Arranger
08.17 PLAMISSIONE LGCD-0022 Composer
10.26 Metaphysical Poetry DCCD-10 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
World End Vision
Reference
Czk - MusicBrainz

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Mar 11, 2010 02:32 AM
Edited
Aug 23, 2015 12:04 AM
Page traffic
2886 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds