VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shinichiro Fukuda
福田 真一朗 (ふくだ しんいちろう)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 7, 2017 08:18 AM
Variations
福田真一郎
Aliases
Shinichirou Fukuda
Birthdate
Sep 3, 1973
Birthplace
Yokohama City, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
65 votes for 26 albums
Credited works
56 albums in database
3 composer credits
14 arranger credits
42 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2001

09.05 CANARY VOCAL ALBUM ~Smile for you~ KMCA-116 Performer

2007

01.24 Sorairo no Tsubasa / Ryoko Shiraishi KICM-1191 Performer
05.30 blast of wind/Hitorikiri no Sora / Saori Kiuji FCCM-0185 Performer

2008

03.05 Te no Naka no eien / Kaori Hikita FCCM-0219 Performer

2010

02.17 Hikari no Kioku / Angelo [Limited Edition] SMCL-185~6 Arranger
02.17 Hikari no Kioku / Angelo SMCL-187 Arranger
02.17 Hikari no Kioku / Angelo [Limited Edition] SMCL-188 Arranger
03.03 Hoshizora no Memoria Eternal Heart Vocal Tracks KDSD-00349 Composer, Arranger
03.14 RYUREISAISAI2 HRC-0003~4 Arranger
06.16 Death Connection Character Song Album LACA-15031 Arranger
11.24 Chata Works Best II KDSD-00406 Composer, Arranger

2011

06.24 Soil KSLA-0070 Performer
09.04 popson N/A Performer
12.29 Rewrite Arrangement Album Branch KSLA-0076 Performer

2012

04.27 Kouyoku no Soleil -vii's World- ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK SF-022 Performer
07.27 Hatsukoi 1/1 Vocal Collection TWCD-0003 Performer
08.04 Kokoro no Kara / Team.Nekokan[Neko] featuring. Junca Amaoto NOPA-203 Performer
09.09 Cry out / Team.Nekokan[Neko] featuring. atsuko NOPA-204 Performer
09.30 Salvage / Team.Nekokan[Neko] featuring. Rekka Katakiri NOPA-205 Performer
10.24 Kokoro Connect Original Soundtrack & Ending Theme Song "Kokoro no Kara" SSX-10254 Performer
12.26 Kokoro Connect Original Soundtrack 2 Hito Random & Kizu Random Opening Theme Song "Kimochi Signal" / Kizu Random Ending Theme Song "Cry out" SSX-10256 Performer

2013

02.27 Kokoro Connect Original Soundtrack 3 Kako Random & Michi Random Opening Theme Song "Kimi Rhythm" / Kako Random Ending Theme Song "Salvage" / Drama CD3 "Omoide Sagashi no Ichinichi" SSX-10258 Performer
04.29 Igraine N/A Performer
05.22 Revival!! / Team.Nekokan[Neko] featuring. Chihiro Yonekura KICM-3256 Arranger
08.12 canoue II ~Saihate no Tou~ CANO-0003 Performer
10.27 Aurora/Kousakuten ARCA-0007 Performer

2014

01.25 Variety Sound Drama Fate/EXTRA CCC "Lunatic Station 2013" HBDC-143 Composer, Arranger
04.27 Arduinna ARCA-0008 Performer
05.07 Colors / Kaori Oda [Limited Edition] KDSD-00700~1 Arranger
05.07 Colors / Kaori Oda KDSD-00702 Arranger
08.17 FEEDBACK 5th. / Michiko Naruke N/A Performer
08.17 canoue chronicle CANO-0005 Performer
08.29 HOSHI ORI ★ YUME MIRAI Vocal Collection TWCD-0009 Performer
12.03 courage / Haruka Tomatsu [Limited Edition] SMCL-367~8 Performer
12.03 courage / Haruka Tomatsu SMCL-369 Performer
12.03 courage / Haruka Tomatsu [Limited Edition] SMCL-370~1 Performer
12.30 Neji Maku Tsuki Zensoukyoku ~Hidamari no Ori~ LAG-0008 Performer

2015

01.28 Phantasy Star Nova Original Soundtrack WWCE-31357~9 Performer
02.11 Ishmael / Aoi Yuki VTCL-60383 Performer
02.11 Ishmael / Aoi Yuki [Limited Edition] VTZL-92 Performer
03.18 Harukarisk*Land / Haruka Tomatsu [Limited Edition] SMCL-375~6 Arranger
03.18 Harukarisk*Land / Haruka Tomatsu SMCL-377 Arranger
10.07 Ruri no Sora e / Aika Yoshioka KDSD-00816 Arranger

2016

01.23 E♭ / Michiko Naruke & Noriyuki Iwadare EFLT002 Performer
02.10 Zero Tokei / Kaori Oda [Limited Edition] KDSD-00857~8 Performer
02.10 Zero Tokei / Kaori Oda KDSD-00859 Performer
03.31 STAR OCEAN 5 -Integrity and Faithlessness- SPECIAL SOUNDTRACK SQEX-10527~31 Performer
04.27 STAR OCEAN 5 -Integrity and Faithlessness- Original Soundtrack SQEX-10547~50 Performer
06.08 Motoi Sakuraba Band Arrangement Album / STAR OCEAN & VALKYRIE PROFILE SQEX-10554 Performer
06.28 STAR OCEAN 5 -Integrity and Faithlessness- ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: COLLECTOR'S EDITION SQEX-10559 Performer
08.10 un secret / Haruka Shimotsuki KDSD-00928 Performer
08.26 GINIRO-HARUKA Vocal Collection TWCD-0013 Performer
09.07 Beast and Princess Original Soundtrack KDSD-00930 Performer
09.21 End of the World / Anri Kumaki KSLA-0120 Performer
12.31 Feedback 7th / Michiko Naruke N/A Performer (as Shinichirou Fukuda)
12.31 canoue IV ~Saba Iku Maga no Shiro~ CANO-0006 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Apr 11, 2010 10:50 AM
Edited
Jul 7, 2017 08:19 AM
Page traffic
3344 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds