VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed LAZ
 
Submitted by nextday on Jan 13, 2014 08:29 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
Laz
laz
Birthdate
Aug 2, 1988
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
pastyle
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
60 votes for 24 albums
Credited works
36 albums in database
13 composer credits
26 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Koki Shibayama (柴山晃貴)

Filter

Discography

2009

03.21 Touhou Arrange ...Dattara ii na... N/A Arranger
05.06 RED! Douchuu!! N/A Arranger
12.30 Another History C9CD-0002 Arranger

2010

04.11 Hakurei Youchoukyokushuu C9CD-0003 Arranger
12.30 Vivid Step PLCD-0001 Arranger, Mastering Engineer

2011

05.08 TriAngle mind PLCD-0002 Arranger
08.13 Desire C9CD-0005 Arranger
08.13 Unconscious Step PLCD-0003 Arranger
10.16 Unconscious Words N/A Arranger
12.30 Connected Words C9CD-0006 Arranger
12.30 Dimension of Bottom PLCD-0004 Arranger

2012

04.30 Glorious Behavior EP PLEP-0001 Composer
05.27 Touhou Tanpatsujou ~ShortHairGirls~ N/A Arranger
05.27 Chiasma PICD-0001 Arranger
08.11 Asphyxia Report PLCD-0005 Arranger

2013

05.26 TOHO JUNGLE CJVK-0014 Arranger
08.12 Druma 'gus dord PCCD-0001 Arranger
12.30 Break the Moratorium PLOD-0001 Composer, Arranger
12.30 RETRO FUTURE GIRLS STAL-1302 Arranger

2014

05.11 extreme EQCD-0003 Arranger
05.11 DISCO METRIC STAL-1402 Arranger
08.17 Fake Bit Stargirl PLOD-0002 Composer
12.29 EMOTIONAL CHAOS EQCD-0005 Arranger
12.30 Fluorite -noll- TDDC-0016 Composer, Arranger

2015

08.16 Prismatic Aquarium PLOD-0003 Composer
10.25 Melangelic Tone PLGF-0001 Composer, Arranger
11.01 Sedecim STAL-1502 Arranger
12.31 Break the Method PLOD-0004 Composer

2016

04.24 Vint the Age PLOD-0005 Composer
08.13 XTEND DRIVE EQCD-0010 Arranger
08.14 FLORAPARADE LGCD-0030 Composer
08.14 Amagami Sweet Summer!! PLOD-0006 Composer, Performer
10.30 Kyoukaikei Parallel Travel PLOD-0007 Composer

2017

04.30 Shoukaikei Parallel Mission PLOD-0008 Composer
04.30 Legendings TRBL-0019 Arranger
08.11 Blue Magia PLOD-0009 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
pastyle.web
Personal
Untitled

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jun 27, 2010 09:25 PM
Edited
Feb 28, 2017 07:32 AM
Page traffic
2600 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds