VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kumiko Yokote
横手 久美子 (よこて くみこ)
Submitted by hellgiar on Nov 24, 2010 10:48 PM
Aliases
Hyo-sei
Birthdate
Apr 21, 1973
Birthplace
Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
17 votes for 12 albums
Credited works
41 albums in database
2 composer credits
0 arranger credits
40 performer credits
3 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1997

04.28 Eiyuu Kourin ~The Seven Heroes & Cinderella~ Original Sound Track TYCY-5552 Performer
09.19 COTTON2 PCCB-00278 Performer

1999

08.21 Ojamajo CD Club Sono 3 - Ojamajo ♥Happy Hit♥ Drama Theater!! APCM-5144 Performer

2000

07.20 Tatsunoko Fight Original Soundtrack COCX-31035 Performer

2001

02.07 Sister Princess ~my sweet twelve angels~ KICA-532 Performer
04.19 TVPanic Presents Drama Fan Disc vol.9 Tentama TVCD-10009 Performer
08.29 Sister Princess Original Sound Track Angel Jukebox KICA-552~3 Performer
09.29 Sister Princess Kaleidoscope KICA-556 Performer

2002

05.24 XUSE VOCAL COLLECTION XUSE-010 Performer

2003

02.26 FINAL FANTASY TACTICS ADVANCE "RADIO EDITION ~Complete Version~ Vol.1" SSCX-10082 Performer
03.26 FINAL FANTASY TACTICS ADVANCE "RADIO EDITION ~Complete Version~ Vol.2" SSCX-10088 Performer
07.07 Sister Princess VOICE CD Sweet Good Night Part 1 SCRF-00007 Performer
07.07 Sister Princess VOICE CD My Little Wish Part 1 SCRF-00009 Performer
07.07 Sister Princess VOICE CD Dream of you Part 1 SCRF-00011 Performer
09.21 XUSE VOCAL COLLECTION vol.1 XUSE-017 Performer
10.22 Ojamajo Doremi Dokka~n! MEMORIAL CD BOX MJCG-80132 Performer
12.21 Ojamajo Doremi MEMORIAL CD BOX MJCG-80138 Performer

2004

04.10 Soko ni Umi ga Atte Soundtrack ALCD-001~2 Performer (as Hyo-sei)

2006

08.25 Pretty flap ~Chocolate Taste~ Official Soundtrack TVX-004-DA Performer (as Hyo-sei)

2007

03.30 Brighter than Dawning Blue Music Collection - Terra Passport ARIA-0031 Performer (as Hyo-sei)

2008

06.25 They are my noble Masters CHARACTER SONG mini ALBUM & TALK CD LACA-5747 Performer (as Hyo-sei)
12.29 MILDE-SORTE ~constructed minds~ haze-1124 Performer (as Hyo-sei)

2009

01.07 G-Senjou no Maou Sound Drama -Chapter of Atonement- Part 1 AM-0001 Performer (as Hyo-sei)
06.26 G-Senjou no Maou Sound Drama -Chapter of Atonement- Part 2 AM-0008 Performer (as Hyo-sei)
08.28 Maji-koi Song CD MINATO-M0003 Composer (as Hyo-sei), Performer (as Hyo-sei), Lyricist (as Hyo-sei)
10.30 Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai!! Original Sound Track ~Maji Enbukyoku~ MSCD-100 Composer (as Hyo-sei)

2010

04.02 Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai!! Drama CD Vol.1 NCD-001 Performer (as Hyo-sei)
06.04 Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai!! Drama CD Vol.2 NCD-002 Performer (as Hyo-sei)
08.06 Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai!! Drama CD Vol.3 NCD-003 Performer (as Hyo-sei)
10.01 Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai!! Drama CD Vol.4 NCD-004 Performer (as Hyo-sei)
12.03 Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai!! Drama CD Vol.5 NCD-005 Performer (as Hyo-sei)

2011

04.27 Ai de Kiru nara Itakuna~i! ~Anime Cast Ver.~ / Datte Majikoi da mon! LACM-4808 Performer (as Hyo-sei)
04.27 Live5pb.2010 @JCB Hall MHXL-5 Performer (as Hyo-sei)
11.09 Kimi no Maji wo Choudai LACM-4874 Performer (as Hyo-sei)
12.07 MAJI-SONGS LACA-15172 Performer (as Hyo-sei)
12.21 Majikoi O.S.T LACA-15176 Performer (as Hyo-sei)

2012

07.27 atled -everlasting song- Vocal Album FSP-1201 Performer (as Hyo-sei)

2013

10.25 Monobeno Vocal Sound Collection MONO-MUSICDISC Performer (as Hyo-sei)

2015

03.27 Hanasaki Work Spring! Special Soundtrack SPSLA-0013 Performer (as Hyo-sei), Lyricist (as Hyo-sei)
06.26 HANASAKI WORK SPRING! COMPLETE SOUNDTRACK SPSLA-0014~5 Performer (as Hyo-sei), Lyricist (as Hyo-sei)
08.26 Wolven Storm (Japanese) N/A Performer (as Hyo-sei)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Jul 28, 2010 08:55 PM
Edited
Dec 7, 2015 02:35 AM
Page traffic
1983 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds