VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Rando-K
 
Aliases
Mikuruga no Hito
Birthdate
Jan 4, 1980
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
33 votes for 14 albums
Credited works
24 albums in database
0 composer credits
24 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Kazunori Nakamura (中村 カズノリ)

Discography

1999

08.13 Moment WDCD-0013 Arranger

2000

04.23 Herb Terrace WRCD-0001 Arranger
08.12 Da Capo WDCD-0015 Arranger
08.12 Altis WDCD-0016 Arranger
12.30 Themis WDCD-0017 Arranger

2001

08.10 Natsuyume Summer Dream KMCA-0004 Arranger
12.30 Tsubasa KMCA-005 Arranger
12.30 Chiisana Takarabako WDCD-0019 Arranger

2002

08.11 Motto!! Chiisana Takarabako WDCD-0020 Arranger

2003

06.29 UMEMOTO WDCD-0022 Arranger

2009

05.05 MIKURUGA N/A Arranger (as Mikuruga no Hito)
05.05 Hatsune Shinkiroku N/A Arranger (as Mikuruga no Hito)

2010

12.31 Gekitsuiou Vol.1 WDCD-0034 Arranger

2011

08.13 Gekitsuiou Vol.2 WDCD-0035 Arranger
11.06 UMEMOTO ~He Lives Here~ WDCD-0036 Arranger

2013

08.12 Panicle Cabin WDCD-0039 Arranger
12.31 Pastel Bee!! WDCD-0040 Arranger

2014

08.17 1Q94 WDCD-0041 Arranger
12.30 AGES II WDCD-0043 Arranger

2015

08.16 Yareba Yaru Hodo! WDCD-0045 Arranger
12.31 VS WDCD-0047 Arranger

2016

08.14 Leaf21 WDCD-0048 Arranger
12.31 POLE to WIN WDCD-0049 Arranger

2017

08.11 THE STEEL SPIRITS WDCD-0050 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Aug 8, 2010 02:17 AM
Edited
Aug 6, 2015 05:03 PM
Page traffic
2594 visitors
Page built in
0.19 seconds