VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Jinbae Park
박 진배 (パク ジンベ)
Submitted by CHz on Jul 21, 2008 04:12 PM
Variations
Jin-Bae Park
Aliases
Silhouetti
ESTi
Birthdate
May 8, 1980
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Seoul, South Korea
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
169 votes for 39 albums
Credited works
67 albums in database
51 composer credits
33 arranger credits
3 performer credits
8 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2000

??.?? BEST SOUND of GameMusicLibrary Special -Leaf- GMLS-0001 Arranger (as Silhouetti)
12.30 Original Style -BEST SOUND of GameMusicLibrary Special- GMLS-0003 Composer (as Silhouetti)

2001

??.?? The War of Genesis III PART1 + PART2 Original Sound Track 480063 Arranger
12.28 Magna Carta The Phantom of Avalanche Original Sound Track N/A Arranger

2002

08.11 Korea-Japan PSCD-0001 Composer (as ESTi), Arranger (as ESTi)
09.29 Moe Ragnarok Daioh N/A Arranger (as ESTi)

2003

08.15 TalesWeaver Original Sound Track - Episode I. Apparition SMOST-0006 Composer (as esti)

2004

06.26 Vanity Rouge HEX-0003 Composer (as ESTi), Performer (as ESTi)
08.13 Kaninippa ~Ragnarok Online Cover Album~ STBL-0011 Arranger (as ESTi)
08.15 Cradle -Touhou Gengaku Shiten- SEPR-0001 Arranger (as ESTi)
12.?? Softmax 10th Anniversary Original Sound Track N/A Composer (as ESTi)
12.30 emotion APL-009 Arranger (as ESTi)
12.30 et cetra:ETC ~ESTi's Temporary Collection~ ESTI-0001 Composer (as ESTi), Arranger (as ESTi)
12.30 RE-ESSENCE IBCD-0003 Composer (as ESTi), Arranger (as ESTi)

2005

03.21 Ragnarok Battle Offline Original Sound Track "Adventurer's inn" FBCD-005 Arranger (as ESTi)
08.14 berpop melodies & Remixies CPNL-0007 Arranger (as ESTi)
09.30 Touhou Shikoubana ~Seasonal Dream Vision~ TORA-00009 Arranger (as ESTi)

2006

??.?? Granado Espada Original Sound Track Volume 1 N/A Composer
01.14 DJMAX PORTABLE Original Sound Tracks PGK-6000 Composer (as ESTi), Arranger (as ESTi)
03.11 Winter Mix vol.03 PERCENEGE TORA-00010 Composer (as ESTi), Arranger (as ESTi)
06.02 The memory of RAGNAROK JIDA-8759~60 Composer
08.25 TalesWeaver Original Soundtrack MJCD-20071 Composer (as ESTi), Arranger (as ESTi), Performer (as Silhouetti)
12.31 The Borderline of Morning Glow VAF-001 Composer (as ESTi), Arranger (as ESTi)

2007

02.05 DJMAX PORTABLE 2 Vocal Paradigm 1 N/A Composer (as ESTi)
03.30 DJMAX PORTABLE 2 Audio Trinity N/A Composer (as ESTi)
04.25 RIDGE RACER 7 : direct audio KICA-1443~4 Composer (as ESTi)
12.31 The Clear Blue Sky IBCD-0006 Arranger (as ESTi)

2008

05.30 TalesWeaver Original Soundtrack Plus MJCD-20124 Composer (as ESTi), Performer (as Silhouetti)
10.?? La Tale N/A Composer (as ESTi, Silhouetti)
10.31 DJMAX TECHNIKA Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as ESTi), Arranger (as ESTi), Lyricist (as ESTi)
12.10 PangYa Portable Original Sound Track GT-0043~4 Composer (as ESTi), Lyricist (as ESTi)

2009

03.27 POWER DoLLS 1 Soundtrack Resonance LILT-0009~10 Arranger (as ESTi)
05.05 berpop melodies & Remixies (Remastered Edition) CPNL-0007R Arranger (as ESTi)
12.30 Jiritsu ~Goodbye Twenties~ MADA-0030 Composer (as ESTi), Arranger (as ESTi)
12.30 Nanosweep 9 NS-009 Composer (as ESTi)

2010

01.12 Twinkle☆Crusaders Vocal Collection PAM-0087 Composer (as ESTi), Arranger (as ESTi), Lyricist (as ESTi)
06.09 Tales Weaver Exceed by Vanilla Mood ~Tales Weaver Presents 6th Anniversary Special Album~ AVCD-16204 Composer
08.14 Megalomachia SEPR-0005 Composer (as ESTi)
09.30 Twinkle☆Crusaders GoGo! Bonus CD "GoGo! Sound Festival" MACA-0950 Composer (as ESTi), Arranger (as ESTi), Lyricist (as ESTi)

2012

02.10 Twinkle☆Crusaders PSS&GoGo!&SB Original Soundtrack PAM-0145S Composer (as ESTi), Arranger (as ESTi), Lyricist (as ESTi)
09.20 DJMAX TECHNIKA TUNE Original Sound Track N/A Composer (as ESTi)
11.07 THE IDOLM@STER ANIM@TION MASTER Namassuka Special 05 COCX-37417 Composer (as ESTi), Arranger (as ESTi), Lyricist (as ESTi)

2013

09.12 TalesWeaver 10th Anniversary Collection Album N/A Composer, Arranger

2014

04.27 berpop melodies & Remixies vol.2 CPNL-0009 Arranger (as ESTi)
04.30 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 027 Nao Kamiya COCC-16878 Composer (as ESTi), Arranger (as ESTi), Lyricist (as ESTi)
07.23 The Remixes Collection THE IDOLM@STER TO D@NCE TO COCX-38668 Arranger (as ESTi)
08.16 Cradle Re:BOOT -Touhou Gengaku Shiten- SEPR-0022 Arranger (as ESTi)

2015

03.18 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS ANIMATION PROJECT 02 Memories / LOVE LAIKA COCC-17022 Composer (as ESTi), Arranger (as ESTi)
08.16 88×88 STB-1501 Composer (as ESTi)
09.03 Qurare: Magic Library Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as ESTi)
10.07 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS ANIMATION PROJECT 2nd Season 04 COCC-17064 Composer (as ESTi), Arranger (as ESTi)

2016

07.08 Mabinogi Duel: Lord of Farkka (Original Game Soundtrack) N/A Composer (as ESTi)
08.12 CHUNITHM ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK World Of Metaverse WM-0734 Composer (as ESTi)

Filter

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 4, 2007 10:24 PM
Edited
May 20, 2016 01:45 PM
Page traffic
14621 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds