VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Nanashi
七誌 (ななし)
Birthdate
Aug 9, 1988
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Abu District, Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
25 votes for 14 albums
Credited works
25 albums in database
2 composer credits
15 arranger credits
15 performer credits
9 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Sho Tanaka (田中翔)

Filter

Discography

2009

08.15 Charisma N/A Arranger, Performer

2010

03.14 SNOW FAIRY TALES IMAGE TRACKS N/A Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
03.14 Anima Caldo SHM-0026 Performer
08.14 Toho Medarot Original Image Sound Track "Coral Red" DMCNN-007 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
08.14 Former Frontier 3rd Germinate SHM-0027 Performer
09.19 Gensokyo jukebox!! N/A Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
09.19 the uncertain midnight SDCY-0008 Arranger, Performer

2011

03.13 fandasy SDCY-0009 Arranger, Performer
04.17 Akiba Cultural Festival Compilation CD Vol.2 N/A Performer, Lyricist
08.13 Lilac Mist JFUNN-001 Arranger
08.13 reflections SDCY-0010 Performer
08.13 Medius SHM-0032 Arranger
12.30 Dream Aeternus SHM-0034 Arranger, Lyricist

2012

05.27 Sparkle! SDCY-0012 Performer
05.27 Musou Kishin ~ THE LORD OF PHANTASM SHM-0036 Arranger, Lyricist
08.11 Girl's Cheering 4U! SHM-0037 Arranger, Lyricist
10.07 Night Gypsy - Touhou JAZZROCK - IO-0238 Performer
12.30 Former Frontier 4th luxuriant SHM-0038 Arranger, Lyricist

2013

07.17 pop'n music Sunny Park original soundtrack vol.1 LC-2174~5 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2014

05.11 HYPER DEMPA COLLECTION -FREEDOM★TOUHOU-HEN- IO-0263 Arranger
08.16 TOHO GIRLS LEGEND TGCD-0003 Arranger
10.12 Rewind SNVD-007 Recording Engineer
12.28 Touhou Gensoukyou UROBOROS2 ~fAIRYtAILoVERdRIVE~ TORA-00111 Performer
12.29 Adrastea STAL-1403 Recording Engineer

2017

01.15 Kirei na IOSYS IO-308 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 10, 2010 05:45 PM
Edited
May 15, 2015 08:08 PM
Page traffic
1798 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds